➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
🏁 Total results▼
Paid slots: 24▼
OW 15 Haigli Arpad▼
Total results after Race 1/6 - OW - Lap time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | OW | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 4 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 5 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 6 | Race 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OW | 123 | Bence Szántosi | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:44.40 | -12.88 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
2. | OW | 100 | Vlastimil Batovec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:48.67 | -8.61 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
3. | OW | 44 | Richard Papp | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:51.04 | -6.24 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
4. | OW | 78 | Jakub Mikel | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:53.34 | -3.94 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
5. | OW | 23 | Petr Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:54.25 | -3.03 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
6. | OW | 139 | Jakub Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:56.29 | -0.99 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
7. | OW | 15 | Arpad Haigli | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:57.28 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||
8. | OW | 72 | Antonín Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:58.18 | +0.90 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
9. | OW | 13 | Gergo Kiss | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:59.98 | +2.70 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
10. | OW | 18 | Pavel Soukup | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:00.50 | +3.22 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
11. | OW | 20 | Vladimír Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:01.24 | +3.96 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
12. | OW | 42 | Martin Petříček | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:02.59 | +5.31 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
13. | OW | 52 | Ondrej Richter | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.90 | +9.62 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
14. | OW | 58 | Vladimír Vítek St. | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:07.34 | +10.06 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
15. | OW | 45 | Zdeněk Loučka | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:08.62 | +11.34 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
16. | OW | 68 | Jan Gojný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:08.75 | +11.47 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
17. | OW | 31 | Vladimír Šulák | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:09.21 | +11.93 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
18. | OW | 128 | Hynek Nerad | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:12.20 | +14.92 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
19. | OW | 96 | Kristýna Černohorská | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:13.76 | +16.48 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
20. | OW | 147 | Pavel Novotný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:13.96 | +16.68 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
21. | OW | 54 | Adriana Tůmová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:16.12 | +18.84 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
22. | OW | 33 | Klára Sluková | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:20.89 | +23.61 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
23. | OW | 25 | Kristýna Bártová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:31.62 | +34.34 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
24. | OW | 27 | Petr Kvapil | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF |