➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
🏁 Total results▼
Paid slots: 24▼
OW 18 Soukup Pavel▼
Total results after Race 2/6 - OW - Total time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | OW | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OW | 123 | Bence Szántosi | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:43.63 | -14.32 | 6 | -16.10 | -14.32 | |||||
1
|
2. | OW | 44 | Richard Papp | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:47.35 | -10.60 | 6 | -9.46 | -10.60 | ||||
1
|
3. | OW | 100 | Vlastimil Batovec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:47.99 | -9.96 | 6 | -11.83 | -9.96 | ||||
4. | OW | 78 | Jakub Mikel | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:48.56 | -9.39 | 6 | -7.16 | -9.39 | |||||
5. | OW | 23 | Petr Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:49.94 | -8.01 | 6 | -6.25 | -8.01 | |||||
2
|
6. | OW | 72 | Antonín Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:53.15 | -4.80 | 6 | -2.32 | -4.80 | ||||
1
|
7. | OW | 139 | Jakub Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:53.80 | -4.15 | 6 | -4.21 | -4.15 | ||||
1
|
8. | OW | 15 | Arpad Haigli | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:54.49 | -3.46 | 6 | -3.22 | -3.46 | ||||
1
|
9. | OW | 18 | Pavel Soukup | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:57.95 | 6 | 02:00.50 | 01:57.95 | |||||
2
|
10. | OW | 42 | Martin Petříček | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:59.12 | +1.17 | 6 | +2.09 | +1.17 | ||||
2
|
11. | OW | 13 | Gergo Kiss | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:59.98 | +2.03 | 6 | -0.52 | +2.03 | ||||
1
|
12. | OW | 20 | Vladimír Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:01.04 | +3.09 | 6 | +0.74 | +3.09 | ||||
7
|
13. | OW | 147 | Pavel Novotný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:04.95 | +7.00 | 6 | +13.46 | +7.00 | ||||
4
|
14. | OW | 128 | Hynek Nerad | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.17 | +8.22 | 6 | +11.70 | +8.22 | ||||
15. | OW | 45 | Zdeněk Loučka | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.78 | +8.83 | 6 | +8.12 | +8.83 | |||||
1
|
16. | OW | 31 | Vladimír Šulák | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.82 | +8.87 | 6 | +8.71 | +8.87 | ||||
3
|
17. | OW | 58 | Vladimír Vítek St. | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.85 | +8.90 | 6 | +6.84 | +8.90 | ||||
5
|
18. | OW | 52 | Ondrej Richter | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.90 | +8.95 | 6 | +6.40 | +8.95 | ||||
3
|
19. | OW | 68 | Jan Gojný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:07.18 | +9.23 | 6 | +8.25 | +9.23 | ||||
4
|
20. | OW | 27 | Petr Kvapil | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:10.07 | +12.12 | 3 | DNF | +12.12 | ||||
2
|
21. | OW | 96 | Kristýna Černohorská | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:11.12 | +13.17 | 6 | +13.26 | +13.17 | ||||
1
|
22. | OW | 54 | Adriana Tůmová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:13.60 | +15.65 | 6 | +15.62 | +15.65 | ||||
1
|
23. | OW | 33 | Klára Sluková | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:20.89 | +22.94 | 6 | +20.39 | +22.94 | ||||
1
|
24. | OW | 25 | Kristýna Bártová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:28.64 | +30.69 | 6 | +31.12 | +30.69 |