➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🏁 Total results▼
OW▼
Race 8/8 ◅▼
Paid slots: 11▼
OW 2 Myšička David▼
Total results after Race 8/8 - OW - Power
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | OW | Nat | Total | Laps | Avg race | Avg lap | Best race | Best avg lap | to Avg lap | Best lap | to Avg lap | Power | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OW | 82 | Lukáš Hrázký | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:14.09 | -56.04 | 8 | -18.68 | -18.68 | -18.11 | -18.11 | +0.57 | - | - | - | |
1
|
2. | OW | 139 | Jakub Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:23.76 | -46.37 | 8 | -15.46 | -15.46 | -15.89 | -15.89 | -0.43 | - | - | - |
1
|
3. | OW | 18 | Pavel Soukup | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:23.80 | -46.33 | 8 | -15.44 | -15.44 | -15.29 | -15.29 | +0.15 | - | - | - |
1
|
4. | OW | 100 | Vlastimil Batovec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:29.31 | -40.82 | 7 | -13.61 | -13.61 | -13.41 | -13.41 | +0.20 | - | - | - |
1
|
5. | OW | 50 | Jan Mareček | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:30.04 | -40.09 | 8 | -13.36 | -13.36 | -14.19 | -14.19 | -0.83 | - | - | - |
2
|
6. | OW | 57 | Jan Nedvěd | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:31.37 | -38.76 | 8 | -12.92 | -12.92 | -13.08 | -13.08 | -0.16 | - | - | - |
7. | OW | 78 | Jakub Mikel | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:37.13 | -33.00 | 7 | -11.00 | -11.00 | -11.57 | -11.57 | -0.57 | - | - | - | |
8. | OW | 134 | Vladislav Macíček | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:44.25 | -25.88 | 8 | -8.63 | -8.63 | -9.80 | -9.80 | -1.17 | - | - | - | |
9. | OW | 98 | Radim Klaška | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:03.56 | -6.57 | 8 | -2.19 | -2.19 | -3.92 | -3.92 | -1.73 | - | - | - | |
10. | OW | 2 | David Myšička | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:10.13 | 8 | 01:23.38 | 83.38 | 01:22.75 | 82.75 | -0.63 | - | - | - | ||
11. | OW | 140 | František Klíma | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:19.51 | +9.38 | 8 | +3.13 | +3.13 | +2.65 | +2.65 | -0.48 | - | - | - |