➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
🏁 Total results▼
Paid slots: 24▼
OW 20 Vítek Vladimír▼
Total results after Race 2/6 - OW - Total time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | OW | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OW | 123 | Bence Szántosi | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:43.63 | -17.41 | 6 | -16.84 | -17.41 | |||||
1
|
2. | OW | 44 | Richard Papp | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:47.35 | -13.69 | 6 | -10.20 | -13.69 | ||||
1
|
3. | OW | 100 | Vlastimil Batovec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:47.99 | -13.05 | 6 | -12.57 | -13.05 | ||||
4. | OW | 78 | Jakub Mikel | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:48.56 | -12.48 | 6 | -7.90 | -12.48 | |||||
5. | OW | 23 | Petr Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:49.94 | -11.10 | 6 | -6.99 | -11.10 | |||||
2
|
6. | OW | 72 | Antonín Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:53.15 | -7.89 | 6 | -3.06 | -7.89 | ||||
1
|
7. | OW | 139 | Jakub Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:53.80 | -7.24 | 6 | -4.95 | -7.24 | ||||
1
|
8. | OW | 15 | Arpad Haigli | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:54.49 | -6.55 | 6 | -3.96 | -6.55 | ||||
1
|
9. | OW | 18 | Pavel Soukup | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:57.95 | -3.09 | 6 | -0.74 | -3.09 | ||||
2
|
10. | OW | 42 | Martin Petříček | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:59.12 | -1.92 | 6 | +1.35 | -1.92 | ||||
2
|
11. | OW | 13 | Gergo Kiss | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:59.98 | -1.06 | 6 | -1.26 | -1.06 | ||||
1
|
12. | OW | 20 | Vladimír Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:01.04 | 6 | 02:01.24 | 02:01.04 | |||||
7
|
13. | OW | 147 | Pavel Novotný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:04.95 | +3.91 | 6 | +12.72 | +3.91 | ||||
4
|
14. | OW | 128 | Hynek Nerad | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.17 | +5.13 | 6 | +10.96 | +5.13 | ||||
15. | OW | 45 | Zdeněk Loučka | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.78 | +5.74 | 6 | +7.38 | +5.74 | |||||
1
|
16. | OW | 31 | Vladimír Šulák | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.82 | +5.78 | 6 | +7.97 | +5.78 | ||||
3
|
17. | OW | 58 | Vladimír Vítek St. | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.85 | +5.81 | 6 | +6.10 | +5.81 | ||||
5
|
18. | OW | 52 | Ondrej Richter | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.90 | +5.86 | 6 | +5.66 | +5.86 | ||||
3
|
19. | OW | 68 | Jan Gojný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:07.18 | +6.14 | 6 | +7.51 | +6.14 | ||||
4
|
20. | OW | 27 | Petr Kvapil | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:10.07 | +9.03 | 3 | DNF | +9.03 | ||||
2
|
21. | OW | 96 | Kristýna Černohorská | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:11.12 | +10.08 | 6 | +12.52 | +10.08 | ||||
1
|
22. | OW | 54 | Adriana Tůmová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:13.60 | +12.56 | 6 | +14.88 | +12.56 | ||||
1
|
23. | OW | 33 | Klára Sluková | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:20.89 | +19.85 | 6 | +19.65 | +19.85 | ||||
1
|
24. | OW | 25 | Kristýna Bártová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:28.64 | +27.60 | 6 | +30.38 | +27.60 |