➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🏁 Finální výsledky▼
Závod 1/6 ◅▼
Zaplacených míst: 32▼
Celkový čas▼
OW 24 Wellenhofer Klaus▼
Finální výsledky po Závod 1/6 - OW - Celkový čas
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | OW | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OW | 80 | Michal Navrátil | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:10.28 | -50.15 | 3 | -50.15 | ||||||
2. | OW | 18 | Pavel Soukup | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:10.95 | -49.48 | 3 | -49.48 | ||||||
3. | OW | 57 | Jan Nedvěd | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:12.81 | -47.62 | 3 | -47.62 | ||||||
4. | OW | 82 | Lukáš Hrázký | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:13.40 | -47.03 | 3 | -47.03 | ||||||
5. | OW | 91 | Jan Hejlek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:16.27 | -44.16 | 3 | -44.16 | ||||||
6. | OW | 27 | Lukáš Najman | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:18.45 | -41.98 | 3 | -41.98 | ||||||
7. | OW | 47 | Jakub Říha | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:18.97 | -41.46 | 3 | -41.46 | ||||||
8. | OW | 50 | Jan Mareček | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:20.62 | -39.81 | 3 | -39.81 | ||||||
9. | OW | 36 | Radek Kelnar | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:21.41 | -39.02 | 3 | -39.02 | ||||||
10. | OW | 66 | Jakub Ráček | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:25.63 | -34.80 | 3 | -34.80 | ||||||
11. | OW | 33 | Klara Slukova | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:27.30 | -33.13 | 3 | -33.13 | ||||||
12. | OW | 84 | Ondřej Smitka | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:27.78 | -32.65 | 3 | -32.65 | ||||||
13. | OW | 42 | Martin Petříček | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:28.76 | -31.67 | 3 | -31.67 | ||||||
14. | OW | 53 | Karel Štěpánek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:30.90 | -29.53 | 3 | -29.53 | ||||||
15. | OW | 39 | Jan Opalecký | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:33.80 | -26.63 | 3 | -26.63 | ||||||
16. | OW | 41 | Gerhard Hiermann | 🇩🇪 GER | 03:33.98 | -26.45 | 3 | -26.45 | ||||||
17. | OW | 72 | Antonín Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:38.43 | -22.00 | 3 | -22.00 | ||||||
18. | OW | 98 | Radim Klaška | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:38.43 | -22.00 | 3 | -22.00 | ||||||
19. | OW | 92 | Patrik Martiš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:38.87 | -21.56 | 3 | -21.56 | ||||||
20. | OW | 81 | Ignatz Přefferberg | 🇩🇪 GER | 03:44.56 | -15.87 | 3 | -15.87 | ||||||
21. | OW | 31 | Vladimír Šulák | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:52.75 | -7.68 | 3 | -7.68 | ||||||
22. | OW | 86 | Martin Sakala | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:53.27 | -7.16 | 3 | -7.16 | ||||||
23. | OW | 29 | Tomáš Duna | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:56.13 | -4.30 | 3 | -4.30 | ||||||
24. | OW | 100 | Vlastimil Batovec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:56.65 | -3.78 | 3 | -3.78 | ||||||
25. | OW | 61 | Dominik Fišer | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:57.20 | -3.23 | 3 | -3.23 | ||||||
26. | OW | 21 | Jiří Vojzola | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:59.42 | -1.01 | 3 | -1.01 | ||||||
27. | OW | 24 | Klaus Wellenhofer | 🇩🇪 GER | 04:00.43 | 3 | 04:00.43 | |||||||
28. | OW | 96 | Kristýna Černohorská | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:03.17 | +2.74 | 3 | +2.74 | ||||||
29. | OW | 70 | Štěpán Navrátil | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:03.47 | +3.04 | 3 | +3.04 | ||||||
30. | OW | 25 | Kristyna Bartová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:04.05 | +3.62 | 3 | +3.62 | ||||||
31. | OW | 26 | Martina Ondrušová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:26.66 | +26.23 | 3 | +26.23 | ||||||
32. | OW | 9 | Elene Kroger | 🇩🇪 GER | DNF | 0 | DNF |