➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
🏁 Total results▼
🇨🇿 CZE: 20▼
OW 31 Šulák Vladimír▼
Total results after Race 3/6 - OW - CZE - Lap time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | OW | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 4 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 5 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 6 | Race 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OW | 100 | Vlastimil Batovec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:34.11 | -36.32 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
2. | OW | 78 | Jakub Mikel | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:37.08 | -33.35 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
3. | OW | 23 | Petr Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:40.36 | -30.07 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
4. | OW | 72 | Antonín Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:45.41 | -25.02 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
5. | OW | 139 | Jakub Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:46.14 | -24.29 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
6. | OW | 18 | Pavel Soukup | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:53.65 | -16.78 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
7. | OW | 42 | Martin Petříček | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:54.79 | -15.64 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
8. | OW | 20 | Vladimír Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:02.28 | -8.15 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
6
|
9. | OW | 68 | Jan Gojný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:09.17 | -1.26 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||
1
|
10. | OW | 45 | Zdeněk Loučka | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:09.78 | -0.65 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||
1
|
11. | OW | 128 | Hynek Nerad | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:09.99 | -0.44 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||
12. | OW | 31 | Vladimír Šulák | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:10.43 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||
13. | OW | 58 | Vladimír Vítek St. | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:12.21 | +1.78 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
14. | OW | 52 | Ondrej Richter | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:12.78 | +2.35 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
6
|
15. | OW | 147 | Pavel Novotný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:16.13 | +5.70 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||
16. | OW | 27 | Petr Kvapil | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:17.70 | +7.27 | 6 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
17. | OW | 96 | Kristýna Černohorská | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:21.16 | +10.73 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
18. | OW | 54 | Adriana Tůmová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:23.77 | +13.34 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
19. | OW | 33 | Klára Sluková | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:42.66 | +32.23 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
20. | OW | 25 | Kristýna Bártová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:55.97 | +45.54 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |