➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
🏁 Finální výsledky▼
Závod 2/6 ◅▼
🇨🇿 CZE: 20▼
Čas závodu▼
OW 44 Papp Richard▼
Finální výsledky po Závod 2/6 - OW - CZE - Čas závodu
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | OW | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OW | 100 | Vlastimil Batovec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:47.99 | 6 | 01:48.67 | 01:47.99 | ||||||
2. | OW | 78 | Jakub Mikel | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:48.56 | +0.57 | 6 | 01:53.34 | 01:48.56 | |||||
3. | OW | 23 | Petr Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:49.94 | +1.95 | 6 | 01:54.25 | 01:49.94 | |||||
1
|
4. | OW | 72 | Antonín Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:53.15 | +5.16 | 6 | 01:58.18 | 01:53.15 | ||||
1
|
5. | OW | 139 | Jakub Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:53.80 | +5.81 | 6 | 01:56.29 | 01:53.80 | ||||
6. | OW | 18 | Pavel Soukup | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:57.95 | +9.96 | 6 | 02:00.50 | 01:57.95 | |||||
1
|
7. | OW | 42 | Martin Petříček | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:59.12 | +11.13 | 6 | 02:02.59 | 01:59.12 | ||||
1
|
8. | OW | 20 | Vladimír Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:01.04 | +13.05 | 6 | 02:01.24 | 02:01.04 | ||||
7
|
9. | OW | 147 | Pavel Novotný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:04.95 | +16.96 | 6 | 02:13.96 | 02:04.95 | ||||
4
|
10. | OW | 128 | Hynek Nerad | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.17 | +18.18 | 6 | 02:12.20 | 02:06.17 | ||||
11. | OW | 45 | Zdeněk Loučka | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.78 | +18.79 | 6 | 02:08.62 | 02:06.78 | |||||
1
|
12. | OW | 31 | Vladimír Šulák | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.82 | +18.83 | 6 | 02:09.21 | 02:06.82 | ||||
3
|
13. | OW | 58 | Vladimír Vítek St. | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.85 | +18.86 | 6 | 02:07.34 | 02:06.85 | ||||
5
|
14. | OW | 52 | Ondrej Richter | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.90 | +18.91 | 6 | 02:06.90 | 02:09.59 | ||||
3
|
15. | OW | 68 | Jan Gojný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:07.18 | +19.19 | 6 | 02:08.75 | 02:07.18 | ||||
4
|
16. | OW | 27 | Petr Kvapil | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:10.07 | +22.08 | 3 | DNF | 02:10.07 | ||||
2
|
17. | OW | 96 | Kristýna Černohorská | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:11.12 | +23.13 | 6 | 02:13.76 | 02:11.12 | ||||
1
|
18. | OW | 54 | Adriana Tůmová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:13.60 | +25.61 | 6 | 02:16.12 | 02:13.60 | ||||
1
|
19. | OW | 33 | Klára Sluková | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:20.89 | +32.90 | 6 | 02:20.89 | 02:21.77 | ||||
1
|
20. | OW | 25 | Kristýna Bártová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:28.64 | +40.65 | 6 | 02:31.62 | 02:28.64 |