➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
🏁 Total results▼
Paid slots: 24▼
OW W 96 Černohorská Kristýna▼
Total results after Race 2/6 - OW - Total time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | OW | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OW | 123 | Bence Szántosi | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:43.63 | -27.49 | 6 | -29.36 | -27.49 | |||||
1
|
2. | OW | 44 | Richard Papp | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:47.35 | -23.77 | 6 | -22.72 | -23.77 | ||||
1
|
3. | OW | 100 | Vlastimil Batovec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:47.99 | -23.13 | 6 | -25.09 | -23.13 | ||||
4. | OW | 78 | Jakub Mikel | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:48.56 | -22.56 | 6 | -20.42 | -22.56 | |||||
5. | OW | 23 | Petr Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:49.94 | -21.18 | 6 | -19.51 | -21.18 | |||||
2
|
6. | OW | 72 | Antonín Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:53.15 | -17.97 | 6 | -15.58 | -17.97 | ||||
1
|
7. | OW | 139 | Jakub Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:53.80 | -17.32 | 6 | -17.47 | -17.32 | ||||
1
|
8. | OW | 15 | Arpad Haigli | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:54.49 | -16.63 | 6 | -16.48 | -16.63 | ||||
1
|
9. | OW | 18 | Pavel Soukup | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:57.95 | -13.17 | 6 | -13.26 | -13.17 | ||||
2
|
10. | OW | 42 | Martin Petříček | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:59.12 | -12.00 | 6 | -11.17 | -12.00 | ||||
2
|
11. | OW | 13 | Gergo Kiss | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:59.98 | -11.14 | 6 | -13.78 | -11.14 | ||||
1
|
12. | OW | 20 | Vladimír Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:01.04 | -10.08 | 6 | -12.52 | -10.08 | ||||
7
|
13. | OW | 147 | Pavel Novotný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:04.95 | -6.17 | 6 | +0.20 | -6.17 | ||||
4
|
14. | OW | 128 | Hynek Nerad | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.17 | -4.95 | 6 | -1.56 | -4.95 | ||||
15. | OW | 45 | Zdeněk Loučka | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.78 | -4.34 | 6 | -5.14 | -4.34 | |||||
1
|
16. | OW | 31 | Vladimír Šulák | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.82 | -4.30 | 6 | -4.55 | -4.30 | ||||
3
|
17. | OW | 58 | Vladimír Vítek St. | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.85 | -4.27 | 6 | -6.42 | -4.27 | ||||
5
|
18. | OW | 52 | Ondrej Richter | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.90 | -4.22 | 6 | -6.86 | -4.22 | ||||
3
|
19. | OW | 68 | Jan Gojný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:07.18 | -3.94 | 6 | -5.01 | -3.94 | ||||
4
|
20. | OW | 27 | Petr Kvapil | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:10.07 | -1.05 | 3 | DNF | -1.05 | ||||
2
|
21. | OW | 96 | Kristýna Černohorská | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:11.12 | 6 | 02:13.76 | 02:11.12 | |||||
1
|
22. | OW | 54 | Adriana Tůmová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:13.60 | +2.48 | 6 | +2.36 | +2.48 | ||||
1
|
23. | OW | 33 | Klára Sluková | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:20.89 | +9.77 | 6 | +7.13 | +9.77 | ||||
1
|
24. | OW | 25 | Kristýna Bártová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:28.64 | +17.52 | 6 | +17.86 | +17.52 |