➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
🏁 Finální výsledky▼
Závod 1/6 ◅▼
Zaplacených míst: 24▼
Souhrn▼
OW 128 Nerad Hynek▼
Finální výsledky po Závod 1/6 - OW - Souhrn
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | OW | Nat | Total | Laps | Avg race | Avg lap | Power | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OW | 123 | Bence Szántosi | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:44.40 | -27.80 | 3 | -27.80 | -9.27 | - | |
2. | OW | 100 | Vlastimil Batovec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:48.67 | -23.53 | 3 | -23.53 | -7.84 | - | |
3. | OW | 44 | Richard Papp | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:51.04 | -21.16 | 3 | -21.16 | -7.05 | - | |
4. | OW | 78 | Jakub Mikel | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:53.34 | -18.86 | 3 | -18.86 | -6.29 | - | |
5. | OW | 23 | Petr Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:54.25 | -17.95 | 3 | -17.95 | -5.98 | - | |
6. | OW | 139 | Jakub Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:56.29 | -15.91 | 3 | -15.91 | -5.30 | - | |
7. | OW | 15 | Arpad Haigli | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:57.28 | -14.92 | 3 | -14.92 | -4.97 | - | |
8. | OW | 72 | Antonín Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:58.18 | -14.02 | 3 | -14.02 | -4.67 | - | |
9. | OW | 13 | Gergo Kiss | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:59.98 | -12.22 | 3 | -12.22 | -4.07 | - | |
10. | OW | 18 | Pavel Soukup | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:00.50 | -11.70 | 3 | -11.70 | -3.90 | - | |
11. | OW | 20 | Vladimír Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:01.24 | -10.96 | 3 | -10.96 | -3.65 | - | |
12. | OW | 42 | Martin Petříček | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:02.59 | -9.61 | 3 | -9.61 | -3.20 | - | |
13. | OW | 52 | Ondrej Richter | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.90 | -5.30 | 3 | -5.30 | -1.77 | - | |
14. | OW | 58 | Vladimír Vítek St. | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:07.34 | -4.86 | 3 | -4.86 | -1.62 | - | |
15. | OW | 45 | Zdeněk Loučka | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:08.62 | -3.58 | 3 | -3.58 | -1.19 | - | |
16. | OW | 68 | Jan Gojný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:08.75 | -3.45 | 3 | -3.45 | -1.15 | - | |
17. | OW | 31 | Vladimír Šulák | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:09.21 | -2.99 | 3 | -2.99 | -1.00 | - | |
18. | OW | 128 | Hynek Nerad | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:12.20 | 3 | 02:12.20 | 44.07 | - | ||
19. | OW | 96 | Kristýna Černohorská | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:13.76 | +1.56 | 3 | +1.56 | +0.52 | - | |
20. | OW | 147 | Pavel Novotný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:13.96 | +1.76 | 3 | +1.76 | +0.59 | - | |
21. | OW | 54 | Adriana Tůmová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:16.12 | +3.92 | 3 | +3.92 | +1.31 | - | |
22. | OW | 33 | Klára Sluková | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:20.89 | +8.69 | 3 | +8.69 | +2.90 | - | |
23. | OW | 25 | Kristýna Bártová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:31.62 | +19.42 | 3 | +19.42 | +6.47 | - | |
24. | OW | 27 | Petr Kvapil | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - |