➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland▼
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK vol.2
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
🏁 Total results▼
Paid slots: 24▼
OW 147 Novotný Pavel▼
Total results after Race 1/6 - OW - Summary
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | OW | Nat | Total | Laps | Avg race | Avg lap | Power | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OW | 123 | Bence Szántosi | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:44.40 | -29.56 | 3 | -29.56 | -9.85 | - | |
2. | OW | 100 | Vlastimil Batovec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:48.67 | -25.29 | 3 | -25.29 | -8.43 | - | |
3. | OW | 44 | Richard Papp | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:51.04 | -22.92 | 3 | -22.92 | -7.64 | - | |
4. | OW | 78 | Jakub Mikel | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:53.34 | -20.62 | 3 | -20.62 | -6.87 | - | |
5. | OW | 23 | Petr Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:54.25 | -19.71 | 3 | -19.71 | -6.57 | - | |
6. | OW | 139 | Jakub Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:56.29 | -17.67 | 3 | -17.67 | -5.89 | - | |
7. | OW | 15 | Arpad Haigli | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:57.28 | -16.68 | 3 | -16.68 | -5.56 | - | |
8. | OW | 72 | Antonín Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:58.18 | -15.78 | 3 | -15.78 | -5.26 | - | |
9. | OW | 13 | Gergo Kiss | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:59.98 | -13.98 | 3 | -13.98 | -4.66 | - | |
10. | OW | 18 | Pavel Soukup | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:00.50 | -13.46 | 3 | -13.46 | -4.49 | - | |
11. | OW | 20 | Vladimír Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:01.24 | -12.72 | 3 | -12.72 | -4.24 | - | |
12. | OW | 42 | Martin Petříček | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:02.59 | -11.37 | 3 | -11.37 | -3.79 | - | |
13. | OW | 52 | Ondrej Richter | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.90 | -7.06 | 3 | -7.06 | -2.35 | - | |
14. | OW | 58 | Vladimír Vítek St. | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:07.34 | -6.62 | 3 | -6.62 | -2.21 | - | |
15. | OW | 45 | Zdeněk Loučka | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:08.62 | -5.34 | 3 | -5.34 | -1.78 | - | |
16. | OW | 68 | Jan Gojný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:08.75 | -5.21 | 3 | -5.21 | -1.74 | - | |
17. | OW | 31 | Vladimír Šulák | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:09.21 | -4.75 | 3 | -4.75 | -1.58 | - | |
18. | OW | 128 | Hynek Nerad | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:12.20 | -1.76 | 3 | -1.76 | -0.59 | - | |
19. | OW | 96 | Kristýna Černohorská | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:13.76 | -0.20 | 3 | -0.20 | -0.07 | - | |
20. | OW | 147 | Pavel Novotný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:13.96 | 3 | 02:13.96 | 44.65 | - | ||
21. | OW | 54 | Adriana Tůmová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:16.12 | +2.16 | 3 | +2.16 | +0.72 | - | |
22. | OW | 33 | Klára Sluková | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:20.89 | +6.93 | 3 | +6.93 | +2.31 | - | |
23. | OW | 25 | Kristýna Bártová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:31.62 | +17.66 | 3 | +17.66 | +5.89 | - | |
24. | OW | 27 | Petr Kvapil | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - |