β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 PitlandβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK vol.2
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
π Total resultsβΌ
OWβΌ
Paid slots: 18βΌ
OW 169 KelnarβΌ
Total results after Podiums - OW - Race time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Rider | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
π₯ | 1. | OW | 169 | Kelnar | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:21.37 | 12 | 02:09.09 | 02:11.85 | 02:12.28 | 02:14.79 | |
π₯ | 2. | OW | 13 | Kiss | ππΊ HUN | 04:23.73 | +2.36 | 12 | +1.61 | -0.65 | +0.75 | -0.41 |
π₯ | 3. | OW | 18 | Soukup | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:25.93 | +4.56 | 12 | +7.58 | +3.36 | +2.42 | -4.07 |
4. | OW | 15 | Haigli | ππΊ HUN | 04:27.14 | +5.77 | 12 | +5.74 | +4.84 | +0.03 | -2.12 | |
5. | OW | 123 | Szantosi | ππΊ HUN | 04:27.66 | +6.29 | 9 | DNF | +3.24 | +1.44 | -2.22 | |
6. | OW | 100 | Batovec | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:36.06 | +14.69 | 12 | +9.83 | +7.88 | +6.56 | +2.35 | |
7. | OW | 184 | Papp | ππΊ HUN | 04:36.24 | +14.87 | 12 | +6.64 | +7.65 | +10.02 | +5.72 | |
8. | OW | 98 | Klaska | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:38.03 | +16.66 | 12 | +12.91 | +7.78 | +9.62 | +3.61 | |
9. | OW | 195 | Fora | ππΊ HUN | 04:40.69 | +19.32 | 12 | +9.66 | +9.78 | +23.68 | +7.15 | |
10. | OW | 166 | Marecek | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:42.49 | +21.12 | 12 | +13.75 | +17.88 | +8.89 | +4.86 | |
11. | OW | 174 | Kohout | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:53.81 | +32.44 | 12 | +20.89 | +14.15 | +19.06 | +13.02 | |
12. | OW | 139 | Vales | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:57.43 | +36.06 | 12 | +18.13 | +15.74 | +17.93 | +19.19 | |
13. | OW | 168 | Tomek | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:00.35 | +38.98 | 12 | +22.01 | +18.48 | +20.01 | +15.23 | |
14. | OW | 31 | Sulak | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:19.10 | +57.73 | 11 | DNF | +28.80 | +26.17 | +26.75 | |
15. | OW | 128 | Nerad | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:31.22 | +69.85 | 12 | +39.24 | +35.34 | +35.27 | +29.24 | |
16. | OW | 69 | Soalheira | π΅πΉ PRT | 05:36.44 | +75.07 | 9 | +45.25 | DNF | +38.46 | +27.31 | |
17. | OW | 45 | Loucka | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 7 | +14.86 | +13.15 | DNF | DNF | ||
18. | OW | 82 | Hrazky | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 6 | +19.95 | +12.72 | DNF | DNF |