β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 PitlandβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK vol.2
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
π Total resultsβΌ
OWβΌ
Paid slots: 18βΌ
OW 174 KohoutβΌ
Total results after Podiums - OW - Race time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Rider | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
π₯ | 1. | OW | 169 | Kelnar | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:21.37 | -32.44 | 12 | -20.89 | -14.15 | -19.06 | -13.02 |
π₯ | 2. | OW | 13 | Kiss | ππΊ HUN | 04:23.73 | -30.08 | 12 | -19.28 | -14.80 | -18.31 | -13.43 |
π₯ | 3. | OW | 18 | Soukup | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:25.93 | -27.88 | 12 | -13.31 | -10.79 | -16.64 | -17.09 |
4. | OW | 15 | Haigli | ππΊ HUN | 04:27.14 | -26.67 | 12 | -15.15 | -9.31 | -19.03 | -15.14 | |
5. | OW | 123 | Szantosi | ππΊ HUN | 04:27.66 | -26.15 | 9 | DNF | -10.91 | -17.62 | -15.24 | |
6. | OW | 100 | Batovec | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:36.06 | -17.75 | 12 | -11.06 | -6.27 | -12.50 | -10.67 | |
7. | OW | 184 | Papp | ππΊ HUN | 04:36.24 | -17.57 | 12 | -14.25 | -6.50 | -9.04 | -7.30 | |
8. | OW | 98 | Klaska | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:38.03 | -15.78 | 12 | -7.98 | -6.37 | -9.44 | -9.41 | |
9. | OW | 195 | Fora | ππΊ HUN | 04:40.69 | -13.12 | 12 | -11.23 | -4.37 | +4.62 | -5.87 | |
10. | OW | 166 | Marecek | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:42.49 | -11.32 | 12 | -7.14 | +3.73 | -10.17 | -8.16 | |
11. | OW | 174 | Kohout | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:53.81 | 12 | 02:29.98 | 02:26.00 | 02:31.34 | 02:27.81 | ||
12. | OW | 139 | Vales | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:57.43 | +3.62 | 12 | -2.76 | +1.59 | -1.13 | +6.17 | |
13. | OW | 168 | Tomek | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:00.35 | +6.54 | 12 | +1.12 | +4.33 | +0.95 | +2.21 | |
14. | OW | 31 | Sulak | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:19.10 | +25.29 | 11 | DNF | +14.65 | +7.11 | +13.73 | |
15. | OW | 128 | Nerad | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:31.22 | +37.41 | 12 | +18.35 | +21.19 | +16.21 | +16.22 | |
16. | OW | 69 | Soalheira | π΅πΉ PRT | 05:36.44 | +42.63 | 9 | +24.36 | DNF | +19.40 | +14.29 | |
17. | OW | 45 | Loucka | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 7 | -6.03 | -1.00 | DNF | DNF | ||
18. | OW | 82 | Hrazky | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 6 | -0.94 | -1.43 | DNF | DNF |