➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland▼
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK vol.2
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
📊 Single race▼
Race 5/6 ▻▼
OW 20 Vítek Vladimír▼
Race 5/6 results - OW - Total time
# | Cat | Rider | Time | Best | Diff | Laps | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OW | 123 | Szántosi | 01:45.38 | -16.44 | - | - | 3 |
2. | OW | 100 | Batovec | 01:46.39 | -15.43 | - | - | 3 |
3. | OW | 78 | Mikel | 01:50.76 | -11.06 | - | - | 3 |
4. | OW | 23 | Vítek | 01:50.94 | -10.88 | - | - | 3 |
5. | OW | 15 | Haigli | 01:51.46 | -10.36 | - | - | 3 |
6. | OW | 139 | Valeš | 01:51.83 | -9.99 | - | - | 3 |
7. | OW | 18 | Soukup | 01:54.05 | -7.77 | - | - | 3 |
8. | OW | 44 | Papp | 01:54.59 | -7.23 | - | - | 3 |
9. | OW | 13 | Kiss | 01:56.45 | -5.37 | - | - | 3 |
10. | OW | 72 | Valeš | 01:58.37 | -3.45 | - | - | 3 |
11. | OW | 45 | Loučka | 02:00.82 | -1.00 | - | - | 3 |
12. | OW | 20 | Vítek | 02:01.82 | - | - | 3 | |
13. | OW | 31 | Šulák | 02:04.48 | +2.66 | - | - | 3 |
14. | OW | 128 | Nerad | 02:04.67 | +2.85 | - | - | 3 |
15. | OW | 147 | Novotný | 02:05.50 | +3.68 | - | - | 3 |
16. | OW | 27 | Kvapil | 02:06.73 | +4.91 | - | - | 3 |
17. | OW | 96 | Černohorská* | 02:06.82 | +5.00 | - | - | 3 |
18. | OW | 52 | Richter | 02:07.68 | +5.86 | - | - | 3 |
19. | OW | 58 | Vítek St. | 02:07.70 | +5.88 | - | - | 3 |
20. | OW | 54 | Tůmová* | 02:09.26 | +7.44 | - | - | 3 |
21. | OW | 33 | Sluková* | 02:14.87 | +13.05 | - | - | 3 |
22. | OW | 25 | Bártová* | 02:20.38 | +18.56 | - | - | 3 |
23. | OW | 68 | Gojný | 02:22.75 | +20.93 | - | - | 3 |
24. | OW | 42 | Petříček | 02:27.14 | +25.32 | - | - | 3 |