➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
🏁 Total results▼
Paid slots: 24▼
OW 44 Papp Richard▼
Total results after Race 1/6 - OW - Race time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | OW | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OW | 123 | Bence Szántosi | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:44.40 | -6.64 | 3 | -6.64 | ||||||
2. | OW | 100 | Vlastimil Batovec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:48.67 | -2.37 | 3 | -2.37 | ||||||
3. | OW | 44 | Richard Papp | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:51.04 | 3 | 01:51.04 | |||||||
4. | OW | 78 | Jakub Mikel | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:53.34 | +2.30 | 3 | +2.30 | ||||||
5. | OW | 23 | Petr Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:54.25 | +3.21 | 3 | +3.21 | ||||||
6. | OW | 139 | Jakub Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:56.29 | +5.25 | 3 | +5.25 | ||||||
7. | OW | 15 | Arpad Haigli | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:57.28 | +6.24 | 3 | +6.24 | ||||||
8. | OW | 72 | Antonín Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:58.18 | +7.14 | 3 | +7.14 | ||||||
9. | OW | 13 | Gergo Kiss | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:59.98 | +8.94 | 3 | +8.94 | ||||||
10. | OW | 18 | Pavel Soukup | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:00.50 | +9.46 | 3 | +9.46 | ||||||
11. | OW | 20 | Vladimír Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:01.24 | +10.20 | 3 | +10.20 | ||||||
12. | OW | 42 | Martin Petříček | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:02.59 | +11.55 | 3 | +11.55 | ||||||
13. | OW | 52 | Ondrej Richter | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.90 | +15.86 | 3 | +15.86 | ||||||
14. | OW | 58 | Vladimír Vítek St. | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:07.34 | +16.30 | 3 | +16.30 | ||||||
15. | OW | 45 | Zdeněk Loučka | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:08.62 | +17.58 | 3 | +17.58 | ||||||
16. | OW | 68 | Jan Gojný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:08.75 | +17.71 | 3 | +17.71 | ||||||
17. | OW | 31 | Vladimír Šulák | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:09.21 | +18.17 | 3 | +18.17 | ||||||
18. | OW | 128 | Hynek Nerad | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:12.20 | +21.16 | 3 | +21.16 | ||||||
19. | OW | 96 | Kristýna Černohorská | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:13.76 | +22.72 | 3 | +22.72 | ||||||
20. | OW | 147 | Pavel Novotný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:13.96 | +22.92 | 3 | +22.92 | ||||||
21. | OW | 54 | Adriana Tůmová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:16.12 | +25.08 | 3 | +25.08 | ||||||
22. | OW | 33 | Klára Sluková | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:20.89 | +29.85 | 3 | +29.85 | ||||||
23. | OW | 25 | Kristýna Bártová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:31.62 | +40.58 | 3 | +40.58 | ||||||
24. | OW | 27 | Petr Kvapil | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF |