➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
🏁 Total results▼
Paid slots: 24▼
OW 52 Richter Ondrej▼
Total results after Race 1/6 - OW - Summary
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | OW | Nat | Total | Laps | Avg race | Avg lap | Power | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OW | 123 | Bence Szántosi | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:44.40 | -22.50 | 3 | -22.50 | -7.50 | - | |
2. | OW | 100 | Vlastimil Batovec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:48.67 | -18.23 | 3 | -18.23 | -6.08 | - | |
3. | OW | 44 | Richard Papp | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:51.04 | -15.86 | 3 | -15.86 | -5.29 | - | |
4. | OW | 78 | Jakub Mikel | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:53.34 | -13.56 | 3 | -13.56 | -4.52 | - | |
5. | OW | 23 | Petr Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:54.25 | -12.65 | 3 | -12.65 | -4.22 | - | |
6. | OW | 139 | Jakub Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:56.29 | -10.61 | 3 | -10.61 | -3.54 | - | |
7. | OW | 15 | Arpad Haigli | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:57.28 | -9.62 | 3 | -9.62 | -3.21 | - | |
8. | OW | 72 | Antonín Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:58.18 | -8.72 | 3 | -8.72 | -2.91 | - | |
9. | OW | 13 | Gergo Kiss | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:59.98 | -6.92 | 3 | -6.92 | -2.31 | - | |
10. | OW | 18 | Pavel Soukup | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:00.50 | -6.40 | 3 | -6.40 | -2.13 | - | |
11. | OW | 20 | Vladimír Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:01.24 | -5.66 | 3 | -5.66 | -1.89 | - | |
12. | OW | 42 | Martin Petříček | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:02.59 | -4.31 | 3 | -4.31 | -1.44 | - | |
13. | OW | 52 | Ondrej Richter | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.90 | 3 | 02:06.90 | 42.30 | - | ||
14. | OW | 58 | Vladimír Vítek St. | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:07.34 | +0.44 | 3 | +0.44 | +0.15 | - | |
15. | OW | 45 | Zdeněk Loučka | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:08.62 | +1.72 | 3 | +1.72 | +0.57 | - | |
16. | OW | 68 | Jan Gojný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:08.75 | +1.85 | 3 | +1.85 | +0.62 | - | |
17. | OW | 31 | Vladimír Šulák | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:09.21 | +2.31 | 3 | +2.31 | +0.77 | - | |
18. | OW | 128 | Hynek Nerad | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:12.20 | +5.30 | 3 | +5.30 | +1.77 | - | |
19. | OW | 96 | Kristýna Černohorská | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:13.76 | +6.86 | 3 | +6.86 | +2.29 | - | |
20. | OW | 147 | Pavel Novotný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:13.96 | +7.06 | 3 | +7.06 | +2.35 | - | |
21. | OW | 54 | Adriana Tůmová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:16.12 | +9.22 | 3 | +9.22 | +3.07 | - | |
22. | OW | 33 | Klára Sluková | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:20.89 | +13.99 | 3 | +13.99 | +4.66 | - | |
23. | OW | 25 | Kristýna Bártová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:31.62 | +24.72 | 3 | +24.72 | +8.24 | - | |
24. | OW | 27 | Petr Kvapil | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - |