β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 PitlandβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
π Total resultsβΌ
OWβΌ
Race 1/4 β
βΌ
Paid slots: 18βΌ
OW 69 SoalheiraβΌ
Total results after Race 1/4 - OW - Lap time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | OW | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 4 | Race 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OW | 169 | Kelnar | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:09.09 | -45.25 | 3 | -11.89 | -14.57 | -18.79 | ||||||||||
2. | OW | 13 | Kiss | ππΊ HUN | 02:10.70 | -43.64 | 3 | -11.92 | -14.70 | -17.02 | ||||||||||
3. | OW | 15 | Haigli | ππΊ HUN | 02:14.83 | -39.51 | 3 | -10.19 | -12.63 | -16.69 | ||||||||||
4. | OW | 184 | Papp | ππΊ HUN | 02:15.73 | -38.61 | 3 | -9.70 | -12.67 | -16.24 | ||||||||||
5. | OW | 18 | Soukup | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:16.67 | -37.67 | 3 | -10.35 | -12.46 | -15.86 | ||||||||||
6. | OW | 195 | Fora | ππΊ HUN | 02:18.75 | -35.59 | 3 | -7.67 | -11.82 | -16.10 | ||||||||||
7. | OW | 100 | Batovec | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:18.92 | -35.42 | 3 | -9.44 | -11.51 | -14.47 | ||||||||||
8. | OW | 98 | Klaska | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:22.00 | -32.34 | 3 | -8.87 | -9.93 | -13.54 | ||||||||||
9. | OW | 166 | Marecek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:22.84 | -31.50 | 3 | -8.02 | -10.36 | -13.12 | ||||||||||
10. | OW | 45 | Loucka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:23.95 | -30.39 | 3 | -6.43 | -10.28 | -13.68 | ||||||||||
11. | OW | 139 | Vales | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:27.22 | -27.12 | 3 | -6.39 | -8.27 | -12.46 | ||||||||||
12. | OW | 82 | Hrazky | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:29.04 | -25.30 | 3 | -6.24 | -7.56 | -11.50 | ||||||||||
13. | OW | 174 | Kohout | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:29.98 | -24.36 | 3 | -5.75 | -7.86 | -10.75 | ||||||||||
14. | OW | 168 | Tomek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:31.10 | -23.24 | 3 | -5.90 | -7.50 | -9.84 | ||||||||||
15. | OW | 128 | Nerad | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:48.33 | -6.01 | 3 | -2.20 | -4.65 | +0.84 | ||||||||||
16. | OW | 69 | Soalheira | π΅πΉ PRT | 02:54.34 | 3 | 54.99 | 57.88 | 61.47 | |||||||||||
17. | OW | 31 | Sulak | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 2 | -3.28 | +2.69 | DNF | |||||||||||
18. | OW | 123 | Szantosi | ππΊ HUN | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF |