β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 PitlandβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
π Total resultsβΌ
OWβΌ
Paid slots: 18βΌ
OW 69 SoalheiraβΌ
Total results after Podiums - OW - Race time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Rider | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
π₯ | 1. | OW | 169 | Kelnar | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:21.37 | -75.07 | 12 | -45.25 | +131.85 | -38.46 | -27.31 |
π₯ | 2. | OW | 13 | Kiss | ππΊ HUN | 04:23.73 | -72.71 | 12 | -43.64 | +131.20 | -37.71 | -27.72 |
π₯ | 3. | OW | 18 | Soukup | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:25.93 | -70.51 | 12 | -37.67 | +135.21 | -36.04 | -31.38 |
4. | OW | 15 | Haigli | ππΊ HUN | 04:27.14 | -69.30 | 12 | -39.51 | +136.69 | -38.43 | -29.43 | |
5. | OW | 123 | Szantosi | ππΊ HUN | 04:27.66 | -68.78 | 9 | DNF | +135.09 | -37.02 | -29.53 | |
6. | OW | 100 | Batovec | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:36.06 | -60.38 | 12 | -35.42 | +139.73 | -31.90 | -24.96 | |
7. | OW | 184 | Papp | ππΊ HUN | 04:36.24 | -60.20 | 12 | -38.61 | +139.50 | -28.44 | -21.59 | |
8. | OW | 98 | Klaska | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:38.03 | -58.41 | 12 | -32.34 | +139.63 | -28.84 | -23.70 | |
9. | OW | 195 | Fora | ππΊ HUN | 04:40.69 | -55.75 | 12 | -35.59 | +141.63 | -14.78 | -20.16 | |
10. | OW | 166 | Marecek | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:42.49 | -53.95 | 12 | -31.50 | +149.73 | -29.57 | -22.45 | |
11. | OW | 174 | Kohout | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:53.81 | -42.63 | 12 | -24.36 | +146.00 | -19.40 | -14.29 | |
12. | OW | 139 | Vales | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:57.43 | -39.01 | 12 | -27.12 | +147.59 | -20.53 | -8.12 | |
13. | OW | 168 | Tomek | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:00.35 | -36.09 | 12 | -23.24 | +150.33 | -18.45 | -12.08 | |
14. | OW | 31 | Sulak | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:19.10 | -17.34 | 11 | DNF | +160.65 | -12.29 | -0.56 | |
15. | OW | 128 | Nerad | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:31.22 | -5.22 | 12 | -6.01 | +167.19 | -3.19 | +1.93 | |
16. | OW | 69 | Soalheira | π΅πΉ PRT | 05:36.44 | 9 | 02:54.34 | DNF | 02:50.74 | 02:42.10 | ||
17. | OW | 45 | Loucka | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 7 | -30.39 | +145.00 | DNF | DNF | ||
18. | OW | 82 | Hrazky | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 6 | -25.30 | +144.57 | DNF | DNF |