➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
📊 Jednotlivé závody▼
Závod 6/6 ▻▼
Čas kola▼
Všechny kola▼
OW W 33 Sluková Klára▼
Závod 6/6 výsledky - OW - Čas kola
# | Cat | Rider | Time | Best | Diff | Laps | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OW | 123 | Szántosi | 01:45.52 | -28.35 | - | - | 3 |
2. | OW | 44 | Papp | 01:46.00 | -27.87 | - | - | 3 |
3. | OW | 100 | Batovec | 01:46.70 | -27.17 | - | - | 3 |
4. | OW | 78 | Mikel | 01:49.81 | -24.06 | - | - | 3 |
5. | OW | 23 | Vítek | 01:51.36 | -22.51 | - | - | 3 |
6. | OW | 15 | Haigli | 01:51.56 | -22.31 | - | - | 3 |
7. | OW | 18 | Soukup | 01:53.93 | -19.94 | - | - | 3 |
8. | OW | 13 | Kiss | 01:54.66 | -19.21 | - | - | 3 |
9. | OW | 72 | Valeš | 01:55.74 | -18.13 | - | - | 3 |
10. | OW | 45 | Loučka | 01:58.78 | -15.09 | - | - | 3 |
11. | OW | 128 | Nerad | 02:03.48 | -10.39 | - | - | 3 |
12. | OW | 27 | Kvapil | 02:03.65 | -10.22 | - | - | 3 |
13. | OW | 31 | Šulák | 02:04.71 | -9.16 | - | - | 3 |
14. | OW | 58 | Vítek St. | 02:05.32 | -8.55 | - | - | 3 |
15. | OW | 20 | Vítek | 02:05.64 | -8.23 | - | - | 3 |
16. | OW | 68 | Gojný | 02:06.86 | -7.01 | - | - | 3 |
17. | OW | 54 | Tůmová* | 02:06.96 | -6.91 | - | - | 3 |
18. | OW | 139 | Valeš | 02:08.11 | -5.76 | - | - | 3 |
19. | OW | 147 | Novotný | 02:08.87 | -5.00 | - | - | 3 |
20. | OW | 96 | Černohorská* | 02:08.98 | -4.89 | - | - | 3 |
21. | OW | 52 | Richter | 02:11.30 | -2.57 | - | - | 3 |
22. | OW | 33 | Sluková* | 02:13.87 | - | - | 3 | |
23. | OW | 42 | Petříček | 02:16.40 | +2.53 | - | - | 3 |
24. | OW | 25 | Bártová* | 02:21.29 | +7.42 | - | - | 3 |