➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
📊 Jednotlivé závody▼
Závod 2/6 ◅▼
Čas závodu▼
OW W 33 Sluková Klára▼
Závod 2/6 výsledky - OW - Celkový čas
# | Cat | Rider | Time | Best | Diff | Laps | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OW | 123 | Szántosi | 01:43.63 | -38.14 | - | - | 3 |
2. | OW | 44 | Papp | 01:47.35 | -34.42 | - | - | 3 |
3. | OW | 100 | Batovec | 01:47.99 | -33.78 | - | - | 3 |
4. | OW | 78 | Mikel | 01:48.56 | -33.21 | - | - | 3 |
5. | OW | 23 | Vítek | 01:49.94 | -31.83 | - | - | 3 |
6. | OW | 72 | Valeš | 01:53.15 | -28.62 | - | - | 3 |
7. | OW | 139 | Valeš | 01:53.80 | -27.97 | - | - | 3 |
8. | OW | 15 | Haigli | 01:54.49 | -27.28 | - | - | 3 |
9. | OW | 18 | Soukup | 01:57.95 | -23.82 | - | - | 3 |
10. | OW | 42 | Petříček | 01:59.12 | -22.65 | - | - | 3 |
11. | OW | 13 | Kiss | 02:00.82 | -20.95 | - | - | 3 |
12. | OW | 20 | Vítek | 02:01.04 | -20.73 | - | - | 3 |
13. | OW | 147 | Novotný | 02:04.95 | -16.82 | - | - | 3 |
14. | OW | 128 | Nerad | 02:06.17 | -15.60 | - | - | 3 |
15. | OW | 45 | Loučka | 02:06.78 | -14.99 | - | - | 3 |
16. | OW | 31 | Šulák | 02:06.82 | -14.95 | - | - | 3 |
17. | OW | 58 | Vítek St. | 02:06.85 | -14.92 | - | - | 3 |
18. | OW | 68 | Gojný | 02:07.18 | -14.59 | - | - | 3 |
19. | OW | 52 | Richter | 02:09.59 | -12.18 | - | - | 3 |
20. | OW | 27 | Kvapil | 02:10.07 | -11.70 | - | - | 3 |
21. | OW | 96 | Černohorská* | 02:11.12 | -10.65 | - | - | 3 |
22. | OW | 54 | Tůmová* | 02:13.60 | -8.17 | - | - | 3 |
23. | OW | 33 | Sluková* | 02:21.77 | - | - | 3 | |
24. | OW | 25 | Bártová* | 02:28.64 | +6.87 | - | - | 3 |