π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
Registration
Freeride left
Qualification
Race 1/6 β
Race 2/6 β
Race 3/6 β
Freeride right
Race 4/6 β»
Race 5/6 β»
Race 6/6 β»
Podiums
Free-left
31.8. 08:00
31.8. 08:00
Briefing
09:35
09:35
Qualif.
09:45
09:45
Race 1/6
10:25
10:25
Race 2/6
11:05
11:05
Race 3/6
11:45
11:45
Free-right
12:25
12:25
Race 4/6
13:55
13:55
Race 5/6
14:35
14:35
Race 6/6
15:15
15:15
Podiums
15:55
15:55
Paid slots: 43π«π· FRA: 19π¨πΏ CZE: 7ππΊ HUN: 3π¨π SUI: 3π¨π³ CHN: 2π³π± NLD: 2π§πͺ BEL: 1π¬π§ GBR: 1
EUC
# | EUC | Nat | Rank | Paid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | OndΕej Ε ulc [32] | π¨πΏ CZE | 1. | β |
2. | 193 | LuboΕ‘ Vugrinec [19] | π¨πΏ CZE | 2. | β |
3. | 14 | David PilnΓ½ [41] | π¨πΏ CZE | 24. | β |
4. | LΓ©o Franzoni [1] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
5. | Dan Fustes [11] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
6. | Matthias De Wolf [30] | π§πͺ BEL | β | ||
7. | 180 | Tilo Zhu [17] | π¨π³ CHN | β | |
8. | Justin Ptnd [22] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
9. | Yann Guillemot [34] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
10. | Andy McIntyre [48] | π¬π§ GBR | β | ||
11. | Tomasz Konrad [28] | π΅π± POL | β | ||
12. | Emilie Amato [48] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
13. | Zen Lee [49] | πΊπΈ USA | β | ||
14. | Antonio jesus Ramos g... [50] | πͺπΈ ESP | β | ||
15. | 165 | Salih Demirkiran [51] | πΉπ· TUR | 11. | Pay |
16. | RaphaΓ«l Foujiwara [20] | π«π· FRA | Pay | ||
17. | Aimar Romero Pinto [29] | πͺπΈ ESP | Pay | ||
18. | Mehdi Baclet [45] | π«π· FRA | Pay | ||
19. | Christoph Thai [46] | π«π· FRA | Pay | ||
20. | Leania De Cala [52] | πͺπΈ ESP | Pay | ||
21. | Jesus Huaranca [53] | πͺπΈ ESP | Pay | ||
22. | Adrian Villamayor [54] | πͺπΈ ESP | Pay | ||
23. | Pepo Rider [55] | πͺπΈ ESP | Pay | ||
24. | Steven Perez [56] | π¨π΄ COL | Pay | ||
25. | Omidel Eucred [57] | π·π΄ ROU | Pay |
OPEN
# | OPEN | Nat | Rank | Paid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 180 | Tilo Zhu [16] | π¨π³ CHN | 1. | β |
2. | 14 | David PilnΓ½ [2] | π¨πΏ CZE | 2. | β |
3. | 118 | Victor Schmidt [5] | π«π· FRA | 4. | β |
4. | 28 | LukΓ‘Ε‘ HladΓk [27] | π¨πΏ CZE | 5. | β |
5. | 164 | Bence Visztra [9] | ππΊ HUN | 7. | β |
6. | 204 | Cedric LΓ©chenne [47] | π¨π SUI | 9. | β |
7. | 112 | Christian Medri [33] | π¨π SUI | 13. | β |
8. | 159 | Roland Domjan [35] | ππΊ HUN | 14. | β |
9. | 171 | Philo Van der Zee [7] | π³π± NLD | 19. | β |
10. | 183 | Mark Rockshock* [10] | π©πͺ GER | 34. | β |
11. | Mika Vierin [6] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
12. | Girel Guillaume [12] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
13. | Yann Neff [13] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
14. | Thomas GΓ©rald [14] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
15. | Gael Duvert [31] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
16. | Laurent Raphose* [38] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
17. | Bence BΓ‘ba [36] | ππΊ HUN | β | ||
18. | Irvinou Bonnet* [39] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
19. | 16 | Cedric Klein* [47] | π«π· FRA | β | |
20. | 310 | Michael Dietz [55] | π¨π SUI | β | |
21. | Tibo Chatillon* [43] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
22. | 203 | Thomas Loosli* [47] | π¨π SUI | 20. | Pay |
23. | Freedom Flyer [18] | π¨πΏ CZE | Pay | ||
24. | Johnny Travert [40] | π«π· FRA | Pay |
STREET
# | STREET | Nat | Rank | Paid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 11 | Daniel PΓ©k [3] | π¨πΏ CZE | 1. | β |
2. | 28 | LukΓ‘Ε‘ HladΓk [26] | π¨πΏ CZE | 2. | β |
3. | 118 | Victor Schmidt [4] | π«π· FRA | 3. | β |
4. | 201 | Gregory Luthy [15] | π§π· BRA | 7. | β |
5. | 171 | Philo Van der Zee [8] | π³π± NLD | 12. | β |
6. | Laurent Raphose [37] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
7. | Eric Massiou [53] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
8. | Tibo Chatillon [42] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
9. | Mehdi Baclet [44] | π«π· FRA | Pay |
2WD
# | 2WD | Nat | Rank | Paid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 183 | Mark Rockshock* [10] | π©πͺ GER | 34. | β |
2. | Laurent Raphose* [38] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
3. | Irvinou Bonnet* [39] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
4. | 16 | Cedric Klein* [47] | π«π· FRA | β | |
5. | Tibo Chatillon* [43] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
6. | 203 | Thomas Loosli* [47] | π¨π SUI | 20. | Pay |