๐ฉ๐ช 2023 Onsra Open
๐จ๐ฟ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
๐จ๐ฟ 2023 Pardubice BMX
๐จ๐ฟ 2023 Pitland
Paid slots: 15๐จ๐ฟ CZE: 5๐จ๐ญ SUI: 2๐ฆ๐น AUT: 2๐ฎ๐น ITA: 1๐ซ๐ท FRA: 1๐ฌ๐ง GBR: 1๐ง๐ท BRA: 1๐ฉ๐ช GER: 1
Total results after Race 4/4 - STREET - Race time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | STREET | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3
|
1. | STREET | 28 | Lukas Hladik | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 03:41.78 | -18.15 | 12 | -8.20 | -8.12 | +1.25 | -10.03 |
1
|
2. | STREET | 118 | Victor Schmidt | ๐ซ๐ท FRA | 03:45.96 | -13.97 | 12 | -5.10 | -4.97 | -9.12 | -9.00 |
1
|
3. | STREET | 65 | Vaclav Hruby | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 03:46.28 | -13.65 | 12 | +13.83 | -6.50 | -5.91 | -7.15 |
1
|
4. | STREET | 1 | Jan Bohac | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 03:53.04 | -6.89 | 12 | -2.58 | -3.16 | -3.72 | -3.73 |
5. | STREET | 318 | Samuel Schmid | ๐จ๐ญ SUI | 03:54.11 | -5.82 | 12 | -0.73 | -2.19 | -4.35 | -3.50 | |
6. | STREET | 114 | Michal Spimr | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 03:59.93 | 12 | 02:00.01 | 01:58.36 | 02:02.29 | 02:01.57 | ||
7. | STREET | 11 | Daniel Pek | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 04:08.12 | +8.19 | 12 | +7.23 | +6.15 | +3.26 | +2.04 | |
8. | STREET | 186 | Fabian Doerig | ๐จ๐ญ SUI | 04:10.89 | +10.96 | 12 | +6.84 | +9.25 | +4.22 | +2.47 | |
1
|
9. | STREET | 201 | Gregory Luthy | ๐ง๐ท BRA | 04:21.31 | +21.38 | 12 | +12.62 | +21.72 | +11.28 | +7.11 |
1
|
10. | STREET | 332 | Thomas Kilminster | ๐ฌ๐ง GBR | 04:21.46 | +21.53 | 12 | +10.25 | +12.57 | +10.80 | +9.63 |
11. | STREET | 191 | Fabian Grunewald | ๐ฉ๐ช GER | 04:24.38 | +24.45 | 12 | +22.45 | +16.19 | +10.25 | +8.26 | |
1
|
12. | STREET | 192 | Martin Kopp | ๐ฆ๐น AUT | 04:51.22 | +51.29 | 12 | +29.32 | +31.12 | +32.80 | +20.32 |
1
|
13. | STREET | 326 | Janusz Dabrowski | ๐ต๐ฑ POL | 04:53.55 | +53.62 | 12 | +31.81 | +25.17 | +27.97 | +28.45 |
14. | STREET | 370 | Davis Freiburghaus | ๐ฆ๐น AUT | 05:03.84 | +63.91 | 12 | +43.34 | +36.35 | +37.96 | +27.56 | |
15. | STREET | 313 | Nicholas Sechaud | ๐ฎ๐น ITA | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |