๐ฉ๐ช 2023 Onsra Open
๐จ๐ฟ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
๐จ๐ฟ 2023 Pardubice BMX
๐จ๐ฟ 2023 Pitland
Paid slots: 15๐จ๐ฟ CZE: 5๐จ๐ญ SUI: 2๐ฆ๐น AUT: 2๐ฎ๐น ITA: 1๐ซ๐ท FRA: 1๐ฌ๐ง GBR: 1๐ง๐ท BRA: 1๐ฉ๐ช GER: 1
Total results after Race 4/4 - STREET - Total time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | STREET | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3
|
1. | STREET | 28 | Lukas Hladik | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 03:41.78 | -29.11 | 12 | -15.04 | -16.61 | -19.58 | -29.11 |
1
|
2. | STREET | 118 | Victor Schmidt | ๐ซ๐ท FRA | 03:45.96 | -24.93 | 12 | -11.94 | -13.46 | -26.80 | -24.93 |
1
|
3. | STREET | 65 | Vaclav Hruby | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 03:46.28 | -24.61 | 12 | +6.99 | -14.99 | -25.12 | -24.61 |
1
|
4. | STREET | 1 | Jan Bohac | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 03:53.04 | -17.85 | 12 | -9.42 | -11.65 | -19.59 | -17.85 |
5. | STREET | 318 | Samuel Schmid | ๐จ๐ญ SUI | 03:54.11 | -16.78 | 12 | -7.57 | -10.68 | -19.25 | -16.78 | |
6. | STREET | 114 | Michal Spimr | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 03:59.93 | -10.96 | 12 | -6.84 | -8.49 | -12.71 | -10.96 | |
7. | STREET | 11 | Daniel Pek | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 04:08.12 | -2.77 | 12 | +0.39 | -2.34 | -3.30 | -2.77 | |
8. | STREET | 186 | Fabian Doerig | ๐จ๐ญ SUI | 04:10.89 | 12 | 02:06.85 | 02:06.85 | 04:13.36 | 04:10.89 | ||
1
|
9. | STREET | 201 | Gregory Luthy | ๐ง๐ท BRA | 04:21.31 | +10.42 | 12 | +5.78 | +5.78 | +12.84 | +10.42 |
1
|
10. | STREET | 332 | Thomas Kilminster | ๐ฌ๐ง GBR | 04:21.46 | +10.57 | 12 | +3.41 | +3.41 | +9.99 | +10.57 |
11. | STREET | 191 | Fabian Grunewald | ๐ฉ๐ช GER | 04:24.38 | +13.49 | 12 | +15.61 | +7.70 | +13.73 | +13.49 | |
1
|
12. | STREET | 192 | Martin Kopp | ๐ฆ๐น AUT | 04:51.22 | +40.33 | 12 | +22.48 | +22.48 | +51.06 | +40.33 |
1
|
13. | STREET | 326 | Janusz Dabrowski | ๐ต๐ฑ POL | 04:53.55 | +42.66 | 12 | +24.97 | +16.68 | +40.43 | +42.66 |
14. | STREET | 370 | Davis Freiburghaus | ๐ฆ๐น AUT | 05:03.84 | +52.95 | 12 | +36.50 | +27.86 | +61.60 | +52.95 | |
15. | STREET | 313 | Nicholas Sechaud | ๐ฎ๐น ITA | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |