๐ฉ๐ช 2023 Onsra Open
๐จ๐ฟ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
๐จ๐ฟ 2023 Pardubice BMX
๐จ๐ฟ 2023 Pitland
Paid slots: 15๐จ๐ฟ CZE: 5๐จ๐ญ SUI: 2๐ฆ๐น AUT: 2๐ฎ๐น ITA: 1๐ซ๐ท FRA: 1๐ฌ๐ง GBR: 1๐ง๐ท BRA: 1๐ฉ๐ช GER: 1
Total results after Race 4/4 - STREET - Total time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | STREET | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3
|
1. | STREET | 28 | Lukas Hladik | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 03:41.78 | -71.77 | 12 | -40.01 | -33.29 | -60.01 | -71.77 |
1
|
2. | STREET | 118 | Victor Schmidt | ๐ซ๐ท FRA | 03:45.96 | -67.59 | 12 | -36.91 | -30.14 | -67.23 | -67.59 |
1
|
3. | STREET | 65 | Vaclav Hruby | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 03:46.28 | -67.27 | 12 | -17.98 | -31.67 | -65.55 | -67.27 |
1
|
4. | STREET | 1 | Jan Bohac | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 03:53.04 | -60.51 | 12 | -34.39 | -28.33 | -60.02 | -60.51 |
5. | STREET | 318 | Samuel Schmid | ๐จ๐ญ SUI | 03:54.11 | -59.44 | 12 | -32.54 | -27.36 | -59.68 | -59.44 | |
6. | STREET | 114 | Michal Spimr | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 03:59.93 | -53.62 | 12 | -31.81 | -25.17 | -53.14 | -53.62 | |
7. | STREET | 11 | Daniel Pek | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 04:08.12 | -45.43 | 12 | -24.58 | -19.02 | -43.73 | -45.43 | |
8. | STREET | 186 | Fabian Doerig | ๐จ๐ญ SUI | 04:10.89 | -42.66 | 12 | -24.97 | -16.68 | -40.43 | -42.66 | |
1
|
9. | STREET | 201 | Gregory Luthy | ๐ง๐ท BRA | 04:21.31 | -32.24 | 12 | -19.19 | -10.90 | -27.59 | -32.24 |
1
|
10. | STREET | 332 | Thomas Kilminster | ๐ฌ๐ง GBR | 04:21.46 | -32.09 | 12 | -21.56 | -13.27 | -30.44 | -32.09 |
11. | STREET | 191 | Fabian Grunewald | ๐ฉ๐ช GER | 04:24.38 | -29.17 | 12 | -9.36 | -8.98 | -26.70 | -29.17 | |
1
|
12. | STREET | 192 | Martin Kopp | ๐ฆ๐น AUT | 04:51.22 | -2.33 | 12 | -2.49 | +5.80 | +10.63 | -2.33 |
1
|
13. | STREET | 326 | Janusz Dabrowski | ๐ต๐ฑ POL | 04:53.55 | 12 | 02:31.82 | 02:23.53 | 04:53.79 | 04:53.55 | |
14. | STREET | 370 | Davis Freiburghaus | ๐ฆ๐น AUT | 05:03.84 | +10.29 | 12 | +11.53 | +11.18 | +21.17 | +10.29 | |
15. | STREET | 313 | Nicholas Sechaud | ๐ฎ๐น ITA | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |