➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🏁 Total results▼
Paid slots: 20▼
STREET 33 Potůček Tomáš▼
Total results after Race 3/6 - STREET - Total time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | STREET | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STREET | 5 | Petr Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 05:18.17 | -60.22 | 9 | -47.71 | -27.69 | -60.22 | ||||
2. | STREET | 24 | Jan Skořepa | 🇨🇿 CZE | 05:21.87 | -56.52 | 6 | DNF | -24.69 | -56.52 | ||||
3. | STREET | 14 | David Pilný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 05:24.44 | -53.95 | 9 | -36.95 | -24.41 | -53.95 | ||||
4. | STREET | 28 | Lukáš Hladík | 🇨🇿 CZE | 05:33.05 | -45.34 | 6 | -47.06 | -23.80 | -45.34 | ||||
5. | STREET | 11 | Ondřej Gomola | 🇨🇿 CZE | 05:49.53 | -28.86 | 9 | -36.87 | -13.61 | -28.86 | ||||
6. | STREET | 44 | Daniel Pék | 🇨🇿 CZE | 05:49.72 | -28.67 | 9 | -34.05 | -13.14 | -28.67 | ||||
7. | STREET | 55 | David Siegel | 🇨🇿 CZE | 05:50.59 | -27.80 | 9 | -32.37 | -12.61 | -27.80 | ||||
2
|
8. | STREET | 6 | Vladimir Vítek st. | 🇨🇿 CZE | 05:55.77 | -22.62 | 9 | -28.60 | -5.34 | -22.62 | |||
2
|
9. | STREET | 7 | Jan Gojný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 06:00.95 | -17.44 | 9 | -27.49 | -5.14 | -17.44 | |||
2
|
10. | STREET | 3 | Vladimír Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 06:03.73 | -14.66 | 9 | -23.79 | -11.46 | -14.66 | |||
2
|
11. | STREET | 49 | Jan Draštík | 🇨🇿 CZE | 06:10.53 | -7.86 | 6 | -19.83 | -8.62 | -7.86 | |||
12. | STREET | 40 | Marek Záhorský | 🇨🇿 CZE | 06:11.39 | -7.00 | 9 | -22.74 | -2.66 | -7.00 | ||||
13. | STREET | 33 | Tomáš Potůček | 🇨🇿 CZE | 06:18.39 | 9 | 03:31.12 | 03:07.86 | 06:18.39 | |||||
14. | STREET | 27 | Kateřina Kiszová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 06:38.98 | +20.59 | 9 | +9.61 | +14.07 | +20.59 | ||||
15. | STREET | 15 | Tomáš Kalabza | 🇨🇿 CZE | 06:45.28 | +26.89 | 9 | +18.93 | +15.07 | +26.89 | ||||
1
|
16. | STREET | 30 | Sebastian Jerie | 🇨🇿 CZE | 06:46.35 | +27.96 | 9 | +15.60 | +20.58 | +27.96 | |||
1
|
17. | STREET | 8 | Maroš Adamec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 06:52.10 | +33.71 | 9 | +6.73 | +18.79 | +33.71 | |||
18. | STREET | 19 | Michal Hýbner | 🇨🇿 CZE | 07:04.99 | +46.60 | 9 | +6.63 | +25.65 | +46.60 | ||||
19. | STREET | 32 | Štepán Horyna | 🇨🇿 CZE | 08:09.18 | +110.79 | 6 | +31.93 | +55.19 | +110.79 | ||||
20. | STREET | 20 | Zuzana Draštíková | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF |