β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMKβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
π Total resultsβΌ
Race 5/6 β»βΌ
π¨πΏ CZE: 7βΌ
Total results after Race 5/6 - STREET - CZE - Lap time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | STREET | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 4 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 5 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 6 | Race 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STREET | 28 | Hladik | π¨πΏ CZE | 07:54.95 | 15 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||
2. | STREET | 124 | Pokorny | π¨πΏ CZE | 07:57.94 | +2.99 | 15 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
3. | STREET | 11 | Pek | π¨πΏ CZE | 08:02.56 | +7.61 | 15 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
4. | STREET | 26 | Straka | π¨πΏ CZE | 08:12.06 | +17.11 | 15 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
5. | STREET | 68 | Gojny | π¨πΏ CZE | 08:14.56 | +19.61 | 15 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
6. | STREET | 63 | Janata | π¨πΏ CZE | 08:18.71 | +23.76 | 15 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
7. | STREET | 43 | Cermak | π¨πΏ CZE | 09:09.33 | +74.38 | 12 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |