➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
📺 TV view▼
STREET▼
Race 1/6 ◅▼
STREET A +10 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. | ||
11. |
STREET B
1. | 7 | Draštík | 🏁 | 03:11.29 |
2. | 940 | Záhorský | 🏁 | 03:08.38 |
3. | 97 | Potůček | 🏁 | 03:31.12 |
4. | 930 | Jerie | 🏁 | 03:46.72 |
5. | 927 | Kiszová* | 🏁 | 03:40.73 |
6. | 915 | Kalabza | 🏁 | 03:50.05 |
7. | 19 | Hýbner | 🏁 | 03:37.75 |
8. | 199 | Adamec | 🏁 | 03:37.85 |
9. | 820 | Draštíková* | - | DNF |
10. | 32 | Horyna | 🏁 | 04:03.05 |
11. |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 23 | Vítek | 02:43.41 | A | ||||||
2. | 28 | Hladík | 02:44.06 | +0.65 | A | |||||
3. | 14 | Pilný | 02:54.17 | +10.76 | A | |||||
4. | 911 | Gomola | 02:54.25 | +10.84 | A | |||||
5. | 11 | Pék | 02:57.07 | +13.66 | A | |||||
6. | 55 | Siegel | 02:58.75 | +15.34 | A | |||||
7. | 58 | Vítek st. | 03:02.52 | +19.11 | A | |||||
8. | 68 | Gojný | 03:03.63 | +20.22 | A | |||||
9. | 20 | Vítek | 03:07.33 | +23.92 | A | |||||
10. | 940 | Záhorský | 03:08.38 | +24.97 | A | |||||
11. | 7 | Draštík | 03:11.29 | +27.88 | B | |||||
12. | 97 | Potůček | 03:31.12 | +47.71 | B | |||||
13. | 19 | Hýbner | 03:37.75 | +54.34 | B | |||||
14. | 199 | Adamec | 03:37.85 | +54.44 | B | |||||
15. | 927 | Kiszová* | 03:40.73 | +57.32 | B | |||||
16. | 930 | Jerie | 03:46.72 | +63.31 | B | |||||
17. | 915 | Kalabza | 03:50.05 | +66.64 | B | |||||
18. | 32 | Horyna | 04:03.05 | +79.64 | B | |||||
19. | 970 | Skořepa | DNF | B | ||||||
20. | 820 | Draštíková* | DNF | B |