➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
Závod 2/6
15:44
15:44
Závod 3/6
16:34
16:34
Volné-vpravo
17:24
17:24
Závod 4/6
17:54
17:54
Závod 5/6
18:44
18:44
Závod 6/6
19:34
19:34
Pódia
20:24
20:24
STREET A +15 min
1. | 65 | Hrubý |
2. | 1 | Boháč |
3. | 89 | Dehn |
4. | 70 | Neumann |
5. | 26 | Straka |
6. | 68 | Gojný |
7. | 179 | Růžek |
8. | 805 | Krátký |
9. | ||
10. |
STREET B +20 min
1. | 120 | Dostál |
2. | 118 | Schmidt |
3. | 28 | Hladík |
4. | 43 | Čermák |
5. | 7 | Draštík |
6. | 2 | Venclů |
7. | 877 | Loudová* |
8. | 146 | Rapalová* |
9. | 29 | Steiner |
10. |
STREET C +25 min
1. | 97 | Potůček |
2. | 11 | Pék |
3. | 142 | Hluší |
4. | 24 | Dutertre |
5. | 145 | Pálková* |
6. | 200 | Skokanová* |
7. | 88 | Karlíček |
8. | 19 | Hýbner |
9. | 16 | Klein |
10. |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 65 | Hrubý | 01:30.73 | A | ||||||
2. | 1 | Boháč | 01:35.71 | +4.98 | A | |||||
3. | 89 | Dehn | 01:40.57 | +9.84 | A | |||||
4. | 70 | Neumann | 01:40.58 | +9.85 | A | |||||
5. | 26 | Straka | 01:42.43 | +11.70 | A | |||||
6. | 68 | Gojný | 01:43.53 | +12.80 | A | |||||
7. | 179 | Růžek | 01:44.85 | +14.12 | A | |||||
8. | 805 | Krátký | 01:45.11 | +14.38 | A | |||||
9. | 120 | Dostál | 01:46.73 | +16.00 | B | |||||
10. | 118 | Schmidt | 01:47.06 | +16.33 | B | |||||
11. | 28 | Hladík | 01:47.19 | +16.46 | B | |||||
12. | 43 | Čermák | 01:49.63 | +18.90 | B | |||||
13. | 7 | Draštík | 01:50.61 | +19.88 | B | |||||
14. | 2 | Venclů | 01:53.31 | +22.58 | B | |||||
15. | 877 | Loudová* | 01:53.84 | +23.11 | B | |||||
16. | 146 | Rapalová* | 01:56.90 | +26.17 | B | |||||
17. | 29 | Steiner | 01:57.86 | +27.13 | B | |||||
18. | 97 | Potůček | 01:59.81 | +29.08 | C | |||||
19. | 11 | Pék | 02:01.15 | +30.42 | C | |||||
20. | 142 | Hluší | 02:02.90 | +32.17 | C | |||||
21. | 24 | Dutertre | 02:12.97 | +42.24 | C | |||||
22. | 145 | Pálková* | 02:13.33 | +42.60 | C | |||||
23. | 200 | Skokanová* | 02:14.74 | +44.01 | C | |||||
24. | 88 | Karlíček | 02:15.97 | +45.24 | C | |||||
25. | 19 | Hýbner | 02:22.97 | +52.24 | C | |||||
26. | 16 | Klein | DNF | C |