➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland▼
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK vol.2
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
📺 TV view▼
STREET A +10 min
1. | 65 | Hrubý |
2. | 1 | Boháč |
3. | 70 | Neumann |
4. | 26 | Straka |
5. | 68 | Gojný |
6. | 11 | Pék |
7. | 89 | Dehn |
8. | 28 | Hladík |
9. | ||
10. |
STREET B +15 min
1. | 120 | Dostál |
2. | 179 | Růžek |
3. | 805 | Krátký |
4. | 118 | Schmidt |
5. | 43 | Čermák |
6. | 2 | Venclů |
7. | 877 | Loudová* |
8. | 7 | Draštík |
9. | 146 | Rapalová* |
10. |
STREET C +20 min
1. | 29 | Steiner |
2. | 97 | Potůček |
3. | 142 | Hluší |
4. | 24 | Dutertre |
5. | 145 | Pálková* |
6. | 19 | Hýbner |
7. | 88 | Karlíček |
8. | 200 | Skokanová* |
9. | 16 | Klein |
10. |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 65 | Hrubý | 01:29.60 | ✖ | A | |||||
2. | 1 | Boháč | 01:35.71 | +6.11 | ✖ | A | ||||
3. | 70 | Neumann | 01:37.90 | +8.30 | ✖ | A | ||||
4. | 26 | Straka | 01:38.07 | +8.47 | ✖ | A | ||||
5. | 68 | Gojný | 01:38.81 | +9.21 | ✖ | A | ||||
6. | 11 | Pék | 01:39.43 | +9.83 | ✖ | A | ||||
7. | 89 | Dehn | 01:40.57 | +10.97 | ✖ | A | ||||
8. | 28 | Hladík | 01:40.63 | +11.03 | ✖ | A | ||||
9. | 120 | Dostál | 01:42.50 | +12.90 | ✖ | B | ||||
10. | 179 | Růžek | 01:42.83 | +13.23 | ✖ | B | ||||
11. | 805 | Krátký | 01:45.11 | +15.51 | ✖ | B | ||||
12. | 118 | Schmidt | 01:47.06 | +17.46 | ✖ | B | ||||
13. | 43 | Čermák | 01:48.90 | +19.30 | ✖ | B | ||||
14. | 2 | Venclů | 01:49.07 | +19.47 | ✖ | B | ||||
15. | 877 | Loudová* | 01:50.08 | +20.48 | ✖ | B | ||||
16. | 7 | Draštík | 01:50.61 | +21.01 | ✖ | B | ||||
17. | 146 | Rapalová* | 01:50.77 | +21.17 | ✖ | B | ||||
18. | 29 | Steiner | 01:52.19 | +22.59 | ✖ | C | ||||
19. | 97 | Potůček | 01:53.92 | +24.32 | ✖ | C | ||||
20. | 142 | Hluší | 01:55.67 | +26.07 | ✖ | C | ||||
21. | 24 | Dutertre | 02:00.40 | +30.80 | ✖ | C | ||||
22. | 145 | Pálková* | 02:04.77 | +35.17 | ✖ | C | ||||
23. | 19 | Hýbner | 02:07.10 | +37.50 | ✖ | C | ||||
24. | 88 | Karlíček | 02:11.27 | +41.67 | ✖ | C | ||||
25. | 200 | Skokanová* | 02:14.74 | +45.14 | ✖ | C | ||||
26. | 16 | Klein | DNF | ✖ | C |