๐ฉ๐ช 2023 Onsra Open
๐จ๐ฟ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
๐จ๐ฟ 2023 Pardubice BMX
๐จ๐ฟ 2023 Pitland
Paid slots: 15๐จ๐ฟ CZE: 5๐จ๐ญ SUI: 2๐ฆ๐น AUT: 2๐ฎ๐น ITA: 1๐ซ๐ท FRA: 1๐ฌ๐ง GBR: 1๐ง๐ท BRA: 1๐ฉ๐ช GER: 1
Total results after Race 4/4 - STREET - Race time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | STREET | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3
|
1. | STREET | 28 | Lukas Hladik | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 03:41.78 | -11.26 | 12 | -5.62 | -4.96 | +4.97 | -6.30 |
1
|
2. | STREET | 118 | Victor Schmidt | ๐ซ๐ท FRA | 03:45.96 | -7.08 | 12 | -2.52 | -1.81 | -5.40 | -5.27 |
1
|
3. | STREET | 65 | Vaclav Hruby | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 03:46.28 | -6.76 | 12 | +16.41 | -3.34 | -2.19 | -3.42 |
1
|
4. | STREET | 1 | Jan Bohac | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 03:53.04 | 12 | 01:57.43 | 01:55.20 | 01:58.57 | 01:57.84 | |
5. | STREET | 318 | Samuel Schmid | ๐จ๐ญ SUI | 03:54.11 | +1.07 | 12 | +1.85 | +0.97 | -0.63 | +0.23 | |
6. | STREET | 114 | Michal Spimr | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 03:59.93 | +6.89 | 12 | +2.58 | +3.16 | +3.72 | +3.73 | |
7. | STREET | 11 | Daniel Pek | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 04:08.12 | +15.08 | 12 | +9.81 | +9.31 | +6.98 | +5.77 | |
8. | STREET | 186 | Fabian Doerig | ๐จ๐ญ SUI | 04:10.89 | +17.85 | 12 | +9.42 | +12.41 | +7.94 | +6.20 | |
1
|
9. | STREET | 201 | Gregory Luthy | ๐ง๐ท BRA | 04:21.31 | +28.27 | 12 | +15.20 | +24.88 | +15.00 | +10.84 |
1
|
10. | STREET | 332 | Thomas Kilminster | ๐ฌ๐ง GBR | 04:21.46 | +28.42 | 12 | +12.83 | +15.73 | +14.52 | +13.36 |
11. | STREET | 191 | Fabian Grunewald | ๐ฉ๐ช GER | 04:24.38 | +31.34 | 12 | +25.03 | +19.35 | +13.97 | +11.99 | |
1
|
12. | STREET | 192 | Martin Kopp | ๐ฆ๐น AUT | 04:51.22 | +58.18 | 12 | +31.90 | +34.28 | +36.52 | +24.05 |
1
|
13. | STREET | 326 | Janusz Dabrowski | ๐ต๐ฑ POL | 04:53.55 | +60.51 | 12 | +34.39 | +28.33 | +31.69 | +32.18 |
14. | STREET | 370 | Davis Freiburghaus | ๐ฆ๐น AUT | 05:03.84 | +70.80 | 12 | +45.92 | +39.51 | +41.68 | +31.29 | |
15. | STREET | 313 | Nicholas Sechaud | ๐ฎ๐น ITA | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |