➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK▼
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK vol.2
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
🏁 Total results▼
Paid slots: 20▼
STREET 19 Hýbner Michal▼
Total results after Race 1/6 - STREET - Lap time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | STREET | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 4 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 5 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 6 | Race 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STREET | 23 | Petr Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:43.41 | -54.34 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
2. | STREET | 28 | Lukáš Hladík | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:44.06 | -53.69 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
3. | STREET | 14 | David Pilný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:54.17 | -43.58 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
4. | STREET | 911 | Ondřej Gomola | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:54.25 | -43.50 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
5. | STREET | 11 | Daniel Pék | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:57.07 | -40.68 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
6. | STREET | 55 | David Siegel | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:58.75 | -39.00 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
7. | STREET | 58 | Vladimir Vítek st. | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:02.52 | -35.23 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
8. | STREET | 68 | Jan Gojný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:03.63 | -34.12 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
9. | STREET | 20 | Vladimír Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:07.33 | -30.42 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
10. | STREET | 940 | Marek Záhorský | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:08.38 | -29.37 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
11. | STREET | 7 | Jan Draštík | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:11.29 | -26.46 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
12. | STREET | 97 | Tomáš Potůček | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:31.12 | -6.63 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
13. | STREET | 19 | Michal Hýbner | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:37.75 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||
14. | STREET | 199 | Maroš Adamec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:37.85 | +0.10 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
15. | STREET | 927 | Kateřina Kiszová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:40.73 | +2.98 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
16. | STREET | 930 | Sebastian Jerie | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:46.72 | +8.97 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
17. | STREET | 915 | Tomáš Kalabza | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:50.05 | +12.30 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
18. | STREET | 32 | Štepán Horyna | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:03.05 | +25.30 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
19. | STREET | 970 | Jan Skořepa | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||
20. | STREET | 820 | Zuzana Draštíková | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF |