๐ฉ๐ช 2023 Onsra Open
๐จ๐ฟ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
๐จ๐ฟ 2023 Pardubice BMX
๐จ๐ฟ 2023 Pitland
Paid slots: 15๐จ๐ฟ CZE: 5๐จ๐ญ SUI: 2๐ฆ๐น AUT: 2๐ฎ๐น ITA: 1๐ซ๐ท FRA: 1๐ฌ๐ง GBR: 1๐ง๐ท BRA: 1๐ฉ๐ช GER: 1
Total results after Race 4/4 - STREET - Race time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | STREET | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3
|
1. | STREET | 28 | Lukas Hladik | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 03:41.78 | -42.60 | 12 | -30.65 | -24.31 | -9.00 | -18.29 |
1
|
2. | STREET | 118 | Victor Schmidt | ๐ซ๐ท FRA | 03:45.96 | -38.42 | 12 | -27.55 | -21.16 | -19.37 | -17.26 |
1
|
3. | STREET | 65 | Vaclav Hruby | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 03:46.28 | -38.10 | 12 | -8.62 | -22.69 | -16.16 | -15.41 |
1
|
4. | STREET | 1 | Jan Bohac | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 03:53.04 | -31.34 | 12 | -25.03 | -19.35 | -13.97 | -11.99 |
5. | STREET | 318 | Samuel Schmid | ๐จ๐ญ SUI | 03:54.11 | -30.27 | 12 | -23.18 | -18.38 | -14.60 | -11.76 | |
6. | STREET | 114 | Michal Spimr | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 03:59.93 | -24.45 | 12 | -22.45 | -16.19 | -10.25 | -8.26 | |
7. | STREET | 11 | Daniel Pek | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 04:08.12 | -16.26 | 12 | -15.22 | -10.04 | -6.99 | -6.22 | |
8. | STREET | 186 | Fabian Doerig | ๐จ๐ญ SUI | 04:10.89 | -13.49 | 12 | -15.61 | -6.94 | -6.03 | -5.79 | |
1
|
9. | STREET | 201 | Gregory Luthy | ๐ง๐ท BRA | 04:21.31 | -3.07 | 12 | -9.83 | +5.53 | +1.03 | -1.15 |
1
|
10. | STREET | 332 | Thomas Kilminster | ๐ฌ๐ง GBR | 04:21.46 | -2.92 | 12 | -12.20 | -3.62 | +0.55 | +1.37 |
11. | STREET | 191 | Fabian Grunewald | ๐ฉ๐ช GER | 04:24.38 | 12 | 02:22.46 | 02:14.55 | 02:12.54 | 02:09.83 | ||
1
|
12. | STREET | 192 | Martin Kopp | ๐ฆ๐น AUT | 04:51.22 | +26.84 | 12 | +6.87 | +14.93 | +22.55 | +12.06 |
1
|
13. | STREET | 326 | Janusz Dabrowski | ๐ต๐ฑ POL | 04:53.55 | +29.17 | 12 | +9.36 | +8.98 | +17.72 | +20.19 |
14. | STREET | 370 | Davis Freiburghaus | ๐ฆ๐น AUT | 05:03.84 | +39.46 | 12 | +20.89 | +20.16 | +27.71 | +19.30 | |
15. | STREET | 313 | Nicholas Sechaud | ๐ฎ๐น ITA | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |