β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra OpenβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
π Single raceβΌ
STREETβΌ
QualificationβΌ
STREET 192 Kopp MartinβΌ
Qualification results - STREET - Power
# | Cat | Rider | Best | Laps | Diff to best | Ideal time | Ideal gain | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STREET | 65 | Hruby | 35.78 | -15.17 | 8 | -14.53 | +4.82 | 04:46.24 | -38.59 |
2. | STREET | 118 | Schmidt | 36.84 | -14.11 | 4 | -17.14 | +1.15 | 02:27.36 | -4.60 |
3. | STREET | 28 | Hladik | 37.12 | -13.83 | 8 | -12.58 | +5.43 | 04:56.96 | -43.47 |
4. | STREET | 1 | Bohac | 39.09 | -11.86 | 6 | -3.50 | +12.54 | 03:54.54 | -75.24 |
5. | STREET | 318 | Schmid | 39.38 | -11.57 | 8 | -14.97 | +0.78 | 05:15.04 | -6.27 |
6. | STREET | 114 | Spimr | 39.79 | -11.16 | 7 | -14.08 | +1.26 | 04:38.53 | -8.85 |
7. | STREET | 186 | Doerig | 41.11 | -9.84 | 7 | -10.20 | +3.82 | 04:47.77 | -26.74 |
8. | STREET | 11 | Pek | 42.27 | -8.68 | 5 | -11.43 | +1.43 | 03:31.35 | -7.17 |
9. | STREET | 201 | Luthy | 42.37 | -8.58 | 6 | -3.48 | +9.29 | 04:14.22 | -55.71 |
10. | STREET | 191 | Grunewald | 45.36 | -5.59 | 7 | -6.92 | +2.86 | 05:17.52 | -19.99 |
11. | STREET | 332 | Kilminster | 46.60 | -4.35 | 7 | -6.52 | +2.02 | 05:26.20 | -14.11 |
12. | STREET | 326 | Dabrowski | 48.62 | -2.33 | 6 | -2.78 | +3.73 | 04:51.72 | -22.39 |
13. | STREET | 192 | Kopp | 50.95 | 6 | +4.18 | 05:05.70 | -25.09 | ||
14. | STREET | 370 | Freiburghaus | 53.03 | +2.08 | 6 | +0.35 | +2.45 | 05:18.18 | -14.72 |
15. | STREET | 313 | Sechaud | 58.51 | +7.56 | 5 | +10.59 | +7.21 | 04:52.55 | -36.06 |