➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🏁 Finální výsledky▼
STREET▼
Závod 2/4 ◅▼
Zaplacených míst: 15▼
Čas závodu▼
STREET 332 Kilminster Thomas▼
Finální výsledky po Závod 2/4 - STREET - Čas závodu
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | STREET | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STREET | 28 | Lukas Hladik | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:50.24 | -20.02 | 6 | -18.45 | -20.69 | |||
8
|
2. | STREET | 65 | Vaclav Hruby | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:51.86 | -18.40 | 6 | +3.58 | -19.07 | ||
1
|
3. | STREET | 118 | Victor Schmidt | 🇫🇷 FRA | 01:53.39 | -16.87 | 6 | -15.35 | -17.54 | ||
1
|
4. | STREET | 1 | Jan Bohac | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:55.20 | -15.06 | 6 | -12.83 | -15.73 | ||
1
|
5. | STREET | 318 | Samuel Schmid | 🇨🇭 SUI | 01:56.17 | -14.09 | 6 | -10.98 | -14.76 | ||
1
|
6. | STREET | 114 | Michal Spimr | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:58.36 | -11.90 | 6 | -10.25 | -12.57 | ||
7. | STREET | 11 | Daniel Pek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:04.51 | -5.75 | 6 | -3.02 | -6.42 | |||
2
|
8. | STREET | 186 | Fabian Doerig | 🇨🇭 SUI | 02:06.85 | -3.41 | 6 | -3.41 | -3.32 | ||
1
|
9. | STREET | 332 | Thomas Kilminster | 🇬🇧 GBR | 02:10.26 | 6 | 02:10.26 | 02:10.93 | |||
1
|
10. | STREET | 201 | Gregory Luthy | 🇧🇷 BRA | 02:12.63 | +2.37 | 6 | +2.37 | +9.15 | ||
11. | STREET | 191 | Fabian Grunewald | 🇩🇪 GER | 02:14.55 | +4.29 | 6 | +12.20 | +3.62 | |||
1
|
12. | STREET | 326 | Janusz Dabrowski | 🇵🇱 POL | 02:23.53 | +13.27 | 6 | +21.56 | +12.60 | ||
1
|
13. | STREET | 192 | Martin Kopp | 🇦🇹 AUT | 02:29.33 | +19.07 | 6 | +19.07 | +18.55 | ||
14. | STREET | 370 | Davis Freiburghaus | 🇦🇹 AUT | 02:34.71 | +24.45 | 6 | +33.09 | +23.78 | |||
15. | STREET | 313 | Nicholas Sechaud | 🇮🇹 ITA | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF |