๐ฉ๐ช 2023 Onsra Open
๐จ๐ฟ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
๐จ๐ฟ 2023 Pardubice BMX
๐จ๐ฟ 2023 Pitland
Paid slots: 15๐จ๐ฟ CZE: 5๐จ๐ญ SUI: 2๐ฆ๐น AUT: 2๐ฎ๐น ITA: 1๐ซ๐ท FRA: 1๐ฌ๐ง GBR: 1๐ง๐ท BRA: 1๐ฉ๐ช GER: 1
Total results after Race 4/4 - STREET - Total time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | STREET | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3
|
1. | STREET | 28 | Lukas Hladik | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 03:41.78 | -39.68 | 12 | -18.45 | -20.02 | -29.57 | -39.68 |
1
|
2. | STREET | 118 | Victor Schmidt | ๐ซ๐ท FRA | 03:45.96 | -35.50 | 12 | -15.35 | -16.87 | -36.79 | -35.50 |
1
|
3. | STREET | 65 | Vaclav Hruby | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 03:46.28 | -35.18 | 12 | +3.58 | -18.40 | -35.11 | -35.18 |
1
|
4. | STREET | 1 | Jan Bohac | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 03:53.04 | -28.42 | 12 | -12.83 | -15.06 | -29.58 | -28.42 |
5. | STREET | 318 | Samuel Schmid | ๐จ๐ญ SUI | 03:54.11 | -27.35 | 12 | -10.98 | -14.09 | -29.24 | -27.35 | |
6. | STREET | 114 | Michal Spimr | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 03:59.93 | -21.53 | 12 | -10.25 | -11.90 | -22.70 | -21.53 | |
7. | STREET | 11 | Daniel Pek | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 04:08.12 | -13.34 | 12 | -3.02 | -5.75 | -13.29 | -13.34 | |
8. | STREET | 186 | Fabian Doerig | ๐จ๐ญ SUI | 04:10.89 | -10.57 | 12 | -3.41 | -3.41 | -9.99 | -10.57 | |
1
|
9. | STREET | 201 | Gregory Luthy | ๐ง๐ท BRA | 04:21.31 | -0.15 | 12 | +2.37 | +2.37 | +2.85 | -0.15 |
1
|
10. | STREET | 332 | Thomas Kilminster | ๐ฌ๐ง GBR | 04:21.46 | 12 | 02:10.26 | 02:10.26 | 04:23.35 | 04:21.46 | |
11. | STREET | 191 | Fabian Grunewald | ๐ฉ๐ช GER | 04:24.38 | +2.92 | 12 | +12.20 | +4.29 | +3.74 | +2.92 | |
1
|
12. | STREET | 192 | Martin Kopp | ๐ฆ๐น AUT | 04:51.22 | +29.76 | 12 | +19.07 | +19.07 | +41.07 | +29.76 |
1
|
13. | STREET | 326 | Janusz Dabrowski | ๐ต๐ฑ POL | 04:53.55 | +32.09 | 12 | +21.56 | +13.27 | +30.44 | +32.09 |
14. | STREET | 370 | Davis Freiburghaus | ๐ฆ๐น AUT | 05:03.84 | +42.38 | 12 | +33.09 | +24.45 | +51.61 | +42.38 | |
15. | STREET | 313 | Nicholas Sechaud | ๐ฎ๐น ITA | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |