➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🏁 Finální výsledky▼
Závod 2/6 ◅▼
Zaplacených míst: 20▼
Čas kola▼
STREET 40 Záhorský Marek▼
Finální výsledky po Závod 2/6 - STREET - Čas kola
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | STREET | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 4 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 5 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 6 | Race 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STREET | 5 | Petr Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:40.17 | -25.03 | 6 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||
17
|
2. | STREET | 24 | Jan Skořepa | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:43.17 | -22.03 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||
3. | STREET | 14 | David Pilný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:43.45 | -21.75 | 6 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||
2
|
4. | STREET | 28 | Lukáš Hladík | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:44.06 | -21.14 | 6 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||
1
|
5. | STREET | 11 | Ondřej Gomola | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:54.25 | -10.95 | 6 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||
1
|
6. | STREET | 44 | Daniel Pék | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:54.72 | -10.48 | 6 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||
1
|
7. | STREET | 55 | David Siegel | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:55.25 | -9.95 | 6 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||
1
|
8. | STREET | 3 | Vladimír Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:56.40 | -8.80 | 6 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||
2
|
9. | STREET | 49 | Jan Draštík | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:59.24 | -5.96 | 6 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||
3
|
10. | STREET | 6 | Vladimir Vítek st. | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:02.52 | -2.68 | 6 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||
3
|
11. | STREET | 7 | Jan Gojný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:02.72 | -2.48 | 6 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||
2
|
12. | STREET | 40 | Marek Záhorský | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:05.20 | 6 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||
1
|
13. | STREET | 33 | Tomáš Potůček | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:07.86 | +2.66 | 6 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||
1
|
14. | STREET | 27 | Kateřina Kiszová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:21.93 | +16.73 | 6 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||
2
|
15. | STREET | 15 | Tomáš Kalabza | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:22.93 | +17.73 | 6 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||
2
|
16. | STREET | 8 | Maroš Adamec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:26.65 | +21.45 | 6 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||
1
|
17. | STREET | 30 | Sebastian Jerie | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:28.44 | +23.24 | 6 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||
5
|
18. | STREET | 19 | Michal Hýbner | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:33.51 | +28.31 | 6 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||
1
|
19. | STREET | 32 | Štepán Horyna | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:03.05 | +57.85 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||
20. | STREET | 20 | Zuzana Draštíková | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |