β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra OpenβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK vol.2
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
πΊ TV viewβΌ
All categoriesβΌ
Race 4/4 β»βΌ
OPEN 113 Klinner TimβΌ
Podiums
08:47
08:47
OPEN A LIVE π΄
1. | 65 | Hruby [14] | π | 01:41.81 |
2. | 114 | Spimr [16] | π | 01:44.73 |
3. | 180 | Zhu [20] | π | 01:43.60 |
4. | 112 | Medri [2] | π | 01:45.84 |
5. | 186 | Doerig [1] | π | 01:45.66 |
6. | 204 | LΓ©chenne [35] | π | 01:54.18 |
7. | 28 | Hladik [6] | π | 01:52.06 |
8. |
OPEN C +35 min
1. | 310 | Dietz [17] |
2. | 345 | Matos [3] |
3. | 346 | Schmid [8] |
4. | 326 | Dabrowski [9] |
5. | 171 | Van der Zee [23] |
6. | 370 | Freiburghaus [22] |
7. | 164 | Visztra [10] |
8. | 113 | Klinner [5] |
STREET D +40 min
1. | 118 | Schmidt [28] |
2. | 65 | Hruby [32] |
3. | 1 | Bohac [30] |
4. | 28 | Hladik [26] |
5. | 318 | Schmid [29] |
6. | 114 | Spimr [31] |
7. | 11 | Pek [11] |
8. |
STREET E +45 min
1. | 186 | Doerig [25] |
2. | 332 | Kilminster [36] |
3. | 201 | Luthy [38] |
4. | 191 | Grunewald [33] |
5. | 326 | Dabrowski [27] |
6. | 192 | Kopp [34] |
7. | 370 | Freiburghaus [13] |
8. | 313 | Sechaud [18] |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 65 | Hruby | 03:25.11 | +205.11 | β | π΄ | ||
2. | 114 | Spimr | 03:28.14 | +208.14 | β | π΄ | ||
3. | 180 | Zhu | 03:28.28 | +208.28 | β | π΄ | ||
4. | 112 | Medri | 03:31.94 | +211.94 | β | π΄ | ||
5. | 186 | Doerig | 03:33.62 | +213.62 | β | π΄ | ||
6. | 204 | LΓ©chenne | 03:43.38 | +223.38 | β | π΄ | ||
7. | 28 | Hladik | 03:43.42 | +223.42 | β | π΄ | ||
8. | 118 | Schmidt | 03:43.70 | +223.70 | β | B | ||
9. | 314 | Kane | 03:48.58 | +228.58 | β | B | ||
10. | 14 | Pilny | 03:53.02 | +233.02 | β | B | ||
11. | 328 | Kerebel | 03:53.55 | +233.55 | β | B | ||
12. | 173 | Criton | 03:57.53 | +237.53 | β | B | ||
13. | 142 | Novak | 04:00.35 | +240.35 | β | B | ||
14. | 203 | Loosli | 04:02.49 | +242.49 | β | B | ||
15. | 310 | Dietz | 04:05.05 | +245.05 | β | C | ||
16. | 345 | Matos | 04:18.42 | +258.42 | β | C | ||
17. | 346 | Schmid | 04:22.62 | +262.62 | β | C | ||
18. | 326 | Dabrowski | 04:35.15 | +275.15 | β | C | ||
19. | 171 | Van der Zee | 04:45.93 | +285.93 | β | C | ||
20. | 370 | Freiburghaus | 04:52.81 | +292.81 | β | C | ||
21. | 164 | Visztra | DNF | β | C | |||
22. | 113 | Klinner | DNF | β | C |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 118 | Schmidt | 03:46.56 | β | D | |||
2. | 65 | Hruby | 03:48.24 | +1.68 | β | D | ||
3. | 1 | Bohac | 03:53.77 | +7.21 | β | D | ||
4. | 28 | Hladik | 03:53.78 | +7.22 | β | D | ||
5. | 318 | Schmid | 03:54.11 | +7.55 | β | D | ||
6. | 114 | Spimr | 04:00.65 | +14.09 | β | D | ||
7. | 11 | Pek | 04:10.06 | +23.50 | β | D | ||
8. | 186 | Doerig | 04:13.36 | +26.80 | β | E | ||
9. | 332 | Kilminster | 04:23.35 | +36.79 | β | E | ||
10. | 201 | Luthy | 04:26.20 | +39.64 | β | E | ||
11. | 191 | Grunewald | 04:27.09 | +40.53 | β | E | ||
12. | 326 | Dabrowski | 04:53.79 | +67.23 | β | E | ||
13. | 192 | Kopp | 05:04.42 | +77.86 | β | E | ||
14. | 370 | Freiburghaus | 05:14.96 | +88.40 | β | E | ||
15. | 313 | Sechaud | DNF | β | E |