β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 PitlandβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
πΊ TV viewβΌ
All categoriesβΌ
Race 4/4 β»βΌ
OPEN 176 HelclβΌ
Podiums
09:18
09:18
STREET A LIVE π΄
1. | 28 | Hladik [28] | π | 01:54.77 |
2. | 65 | Hruby [26] | π | 01:58.43 |
3. | 11 | Pek [11] | π | 02:08.26 |
4. | 179 | Ruzek [89] | π | 02:37.51 |
5. | 68 | Gojny [3] | π | 02:14.06 |
6. | 190 | Konvalinka [61] | π | 02:29.63 |
7. | 121 | Novak [73] | π | 02:25.97 |
8. | 19 | Hybner [43] | π | 02:21.14 |
9. | 137 | Pliesovsky [82] | π | 02:28.63 |
10. | 63 | Janata [35] | π | 02:29.23 |
OW C +50 min
1. | 139 | Vales [24] |
2. | 168 | Tomek [44] |
3. | 31 | Sulak [69] |
4. | 128 | Nerad [23] |
5. | 45 | Loucka [66] |
6. | 82 | Hrazky [79] |
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. |
OPEN D +55 min
1. | 14 | Pilny [1] |
2. | 65 | Hruby [27] |
3. | 48 | Zikmund [55] |
4. | 157 | Hnilicka [62] |
5. | 1 | Bohac [37] |
6. | 26 | Straka [41] |
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. |
OPEN E +60 min
1. | 60 | Jarka [56] |
2. | 196 | Rothbauer [75] |
3. | 4 | Drahokoupil [21] |
4. | 176 | Helcl [19] |
5. | 28 | Hladik [29] |
6. | 141 | Stral [2] |
7. | 972 | Jandura [7] |
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. |
EUC H +65 min
1. | 6 | Sulc [59] |
2. | 193 | Vugrinec [67] |
3. | 132 | Ohainka [6] |
4. | 974 | Erlich [20] |
5. | 150 | Rokos [54] |
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. |
EUC I +70 min
1. | 133 | Bordeyanu [76] |
2. | 116 | Svoboda [71] |
3. | 197 | Chvalina [77] |
4. | 189 | Vacha [48] |
5. | 149 | Riha [91] |
6. | 978 | Novak [86] |
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 28 | Hladik | 03:56.20 | β | π΄ | |||
2. | 65 | Hruby | 04:05.42 | +9.22 | β | π΄ | ||
3. | 11 | Pek | 04:13.01 | +16.81 | β | π΄ | ||
4. | 179 | Ruzek | 04:22.11 | +25.91 | β | π΄ | ||
5. | 68 | Gojny | 04:25.91 | +29.71 | β | π΄ | ||
6. | 190 | Konvalinka | 04:27.55 | +31.35 | β | π΄ | ||
7. | 121 | Novak | 04:29.96 | +33.76 | β | π΄ | ||
8. | 19 | Hybner | 04:48.07 | +51.87 | β | π΄ | ||
9. | 137 | Pliesovsky | 04:55.23 | +59.03 | β | π΄ | ||
10. | 63 | Janata | 05:00.32 | +64.12 | β | π΄ |
# | OW | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 169 | Kelnar | 04:21.37 | β | C | |||
2. | 18 | Soukup | 04:29.91 | +8.54 | β | C | ||
3. | 100 | Batovec | 04:37.76 | +16.39 | β | C | ||
4. | 98 | Klaska | 04:41.53 | +20.16 | β | C | ||
5. | 166 | Marecek | 04:44.01 | +22.64 | β | C | ||
6. | 174 | Kohout | 04:57.34 | +35.97 | β | C | ||
7. | 139 | Vales | 04:57.43 | +36.06 | β | D | ||
8. | 168 | Tomek | 05:02.62 | +41.25 | β | D | ||
9. | 31 | Sulak | 05:19.10 | +57.73 | β | D | ||
10. | 128 | Nerad | 05:34.74 | +73.37 | β | D | ||
11. | 45 | Loucka | DNF | β | D | |||
12. | 82 | Hrazky | DNF | β | D |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14 | Pilny | 03:27.94 | -82.22 | β | E | ||
2. | 65 | Hruby | 03:37.06 | -73.10 | β | E | ||
3. | 48 | Zikmund | 03:42.72 | -67.44 | β | E | ||
4. | 157 | Hnilicka | 03:44.18 | -65.98 | β | E | ||
5. | 1 | Bohac | 03:45.05 | -65.11 | β | E | ||
6. | 26 | Straka | 03:52.28 | -57.88 | β | E | ||
7. | 60 | Jarka | 03:53.87 | -56.29 | β | H | ||
8. | 196 | Rothbauer | 03:56.33 | -53.83 | β | H | ||
9. | 4 | Drahokoupil | 04:10.46 | -39.70 | β | H | ||
10. | 176 | Helcl | 04:50.16 | β | H | |||
11. | 28 | Hladik | DNF | β | H | |||
12. | 141 | Stral | DNF | β | H | |||
13. | 972 | Jandura | DNF | β | H |
# | EUC | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | Sulc | 03:32.84 | β | K | |||
2. | 193 | Vugrinec | 03:44.64 | +11.80 | β | K | ||
3. | 132 | Ohainka | 03:45.26 | +12.42 | β | K | ||
4. | 974 | Erlich | 03:53.92 | +21.08 | β | K | ||
5. | 150 | Rokos | 03:54.54 | +21.70 | β | K | ||
6. | 133 | Bordeyanu | 03:54.90 | +22.06 | β | L | ||
7. | 116 | Svoboda | 04:04.56 | +31.72 | β | L | ||
8. | 197 | Chvalina | 04:12.05 | +39.21 | β | L | ||
9. | 189 | Vacha | 04:34.78 | +61.94 | β | L | ||
10. | 149 | Riha | DNF | β | L | |||
11. | 978 | Novak | DNF | β | L |