➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
Všechny kategorie▼
Závod 2/8 ◅▼
OW 98 Klaška Radim▼
Závod 3/8
08:52
08:52
Závod 4/8
09:22
09:22
Závod 5/8
09:52
09:52
Závod 6/8
10:22
10:22
Závod 7/8
10:52
10:52
Závod 8/8
11:22
11:22
Pódia
11:52
11:52
OW C +5 min
1. | 140 | Klíma |
2. | 902 | Myšička |
3. | 100 | Batovec |
4. | 78 | Mikel |
5. |
OPEN D +10 min
1. | 43 | Čermák |
2. | 4 | Drahokoupil |
3. | 63 | Janata |
4. | 131 | Fačkovec |
5. |
OPEN E +15 min
1. | 142 | Novák |
2. | 68 | Gojný |
3. | 137 | Pliešovský |
4. | 141 | Štrál |
5. | 14 | Pilný |
EUC H +20 min
1. | 115 | Marek |
2. | 135 | Daněk |
3. | 95 | Sofin |
4. | 136 | Bondar |
5. | 150 | Rokos |
# | OW | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 139 | Valeš | 01:12.83 | -13.34 | 🔴 | |||||||
2. | 50 | Mareček | 01:14.23 | -11.94 | 🔴 | |||||||
3. | 134 | Macíček | 01:18.83 | -7.34 | 🔴 | |||||||
4. | 82 | Hrázký | 01:19.01 | -7.16 | B | |||||||
5. | 98 | Klaška | 01:26.17 | B | ||||||||
6. | 57 | Nedvěd | 01:28.16 | +1.99 | B | |||||||
7. | 18 | Soukup | 01:33.43 | +7.26 | B | |||||||
8. | 140 | Klíma | 01:34.56 | +8.39 | C | |||||||
9. | 902 | Myšička | 01:35.28 | +9.11 | C | |||||||
10. | 100 | Batovec | DNF | C | ||||||||
11. | 78 | Mikel | DNF | C |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 43 | Čermák | 48.16 | D | ||||||||
2. | 4 | Drahokoupil | 51.23 | +3.07 | D | |||||||
3. | 63 | Janata | 52.67 | +4.51 | D | |||||||
4. | 131 | Fačkovec | 56.11 | +7.95 | D | |||||||
5. | 142 | Novák | 58.13 | +9.97 | E | |||||||
6. | 68 | Gojný | 01:07.83 | +19.67 | E | |||||||
7. | 137 | Pliešovský | 01:15.99 | +27.83 | E | |||||||
8. | 141 | Štrál | 01:16.85 | +28.69 | E | |||||||
9. | 14 | Pilný | DNF | E |