β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMKβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
πΊ TV viewβΌ
Race 6/6 β»βΌ
STREET 68 GojnyβΌ
Podiums
03:26
03:26
STREET A LIVE π΄
1. | 28 | Hladik [35] | π | 02:39.17 |
2. | 124 | Pokorny [36] | π | 02:35.73 |
3. | 11 | Pek [87] | π | 02:39.10 |
4. | 26 | Straka [20] | π | 02:48.17 |
5. | 68 | Gojny [73] | π | 02:43.75 |
6. | 63 | Janata [28] | π | 02:44.54 |
7. | 43 | Cermak [19] | π | 03:03.43 |
8. | ||||
9. | ||||
10. | ||||
11. | ||||
12. |
OPEN C +35 min
1. | 1 | Bohac [39] |
2. | 28 | Hladik [11] |
3. | 157 | Hnilicka [43] |
4. | 60 | Jarka [40] |
5. | 138 | Stezka [52] |
6. | 26 | Straka [57] |
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. | ||
11. | ||
12. |
EUC D +40 min
1. | 115 | Marek [41] |
2. | 6 | Sulc [89] |
3. | 132 | Ohainka [17] |
4. | 156 | Erlich [86] |
5. | 149 | Riha [59] |
6. | 938 | Zizka [16] |
7. | 155 | Bara [75] |
8. | 150 | Rokos [44] |
9. | 74 | Bordeyanu [58] |
10. | ||
11. | ||
12. |
ESC E +45 min
1. | 163 | Bigas [22] |
2. | 951 | Bigi [91] |
3. | 153 | Drazda [18] |
4. | 162 | Bernardova [12] |
5. | 952 | Zidek [15] |
6. | 954 | Vanecek [14] |
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. | ||
11. | ||
12. |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 28 | Hladik | 07:54.95 | -19.61 | β | β | π΄ | |||
2. | 124 | Pokorny | 07:57.94 | -16.62 | β | β | π΄ | |||
3. | 11 | Pek | 08:02.56 | -12.00 | β | β | π΄ | |||
4. | 26 | Straka | 08:12.06 | -2.50 | β | β | π΄ | |||
5. | 68 | Gojny | 08:14.56 | β | β | π΄ | ||||
6. | 63 | Janata | 08:18.71 | +4.15 | β | β | π΄ | |||
7. | 43 | Cermak | 09:09.33 | +54.77 | β | β | π΄ |
# | EUC | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 115 | Marek | 06:27.02 | β | β | D | ||||
2. | 6 | Sulc | 06:37.01 | +9.99 | β | β | D | |||
3. | 132 | Ohainka | 07:00.33 | +33.31 | β | β | D | |||
4. | 156 | Erlich | 07:01.29 | +34.27 | β | β | D | |||
5. | 149 | Riha | 07:03.63 | +36.61 | β | β | D | |||
6. | 938 | Zizka | 07:07.88 | +40.86 | β | β | D | |||
7. | 155 | Bara | 07:28.03 | +61.01 | β | β | D | |||
8. | 150 | Rokos | 07:31.56 | +64.54 | β | β | D | |||
9. | 74 | Bordeyanu | DNF | β | β | D |