➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
📺 TV view▼
All categories▼
18.5. ◅▼
4.8./23
07:16
07:16
18.8./23
07:41
07:41
15.3.2024/23
08:06
08:06
29.3./23
08:31
08:31
30.3./23
08:56
08:56
14.4./23
09:21
09:21
24.4./23
09:46
09:46
27.4./23
10:11
10:11
1.5./23
10:36
10:36
4.5./23
11:01
11:01
5.5./23
11:26
11:26
12.5./23
11:51
11:51
13.5./23
12:16
12:16
15.5./23
12:41
12:41
26.5./23
13:06
13:06
31.5./23
13:31
13:31
4.6./23
13:56
13:56
5.6./23
14:21
14:21
6.6./23
14:46
14:46
12.6./23
15:11
15:11
Podiums
15:36
15:36
# | OPEN | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilný | - | - | - | |
2. | Špimr | - | - | - | |
3. | Visztra | - | - | - | |
4. | Zhu | - | - | - | |
5. | Boháč | - | - | - | |
6. | Bonde | - | - | - | |
7. | Leija* | - | - | - | |
8. | Rothbauer | - | - | - | |
9. | Konvalinka | - | - | - | |
10. | Hegedus | - | - | - | |
11. | Domjan | - | - | - | |
12. | Štrál | - | - | - | |
13. | Peréz | - | - | - | |
14. | Van der Zee | - | - | - | |
15. | Neumann* | - | - | - | |
16. | Dehn | - | - | - | |
17. | Adamec* | - | - | - |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek | - | - | - | |
2. | Šulc | - | - | - | |
3. | Sofin | - | - | - | |
4. | Bordeyanu | - | - | - | |
5. | Novak | - | - | - | |
6. | Ohainka | - | - | - | |
7. | Vojta | - | - | - | |
8. | Vugrinec | - | - | - | |
9. | Svoboda | - | - | - | |
10. | Demirkiran | - | - | - | |
11. | Torpedo* | - | - | - | |
12. | Filip | - | - | - | |
13. | Chomát | - | - | - | |
14. | Martin | - | - | - | |
15. | Měchura | - | - | - | |
16. | Ohainka* | - | - | - | |
17. | Lucka* | - | - | - | |
18. | Odvaha vTri | - | - | - | |
19. | Odvaha Pro | - | - | - | |
20. | Novák | - | - | - |