➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet▼
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK vol.2
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
🏁 Finální výsledky▼
17.5. ◅▼
🇨🇿 CZE: 30▼
Best lap▼
EUC 0 Marek David▼
Finální výsledky po 17.5. - CZE - Nejlepší kolo
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Nat | Total | Laps | 16.5.2023 | 17.5. | 18.5. | 4.8. | 18.8. | 15.3.2024 | 29.3. | 30.3. | 14.4. | 24.4. | 27.4. | 1.5. | 4.5. | 5.5. | 12.5. | 13.5. | 15.5. | 26.5. | 31.5. | 4.6. | 5.6. | 6.6. | 12.6. | Free-L | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OPEN | David Pilný | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | EUC | David Marek | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | OPEN | Michal Špimr | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | EUC | Ondřej Šulc | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | EUC | Ivan Sofin | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | EUC | Andrey Bordeyanu | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | OPEN | Jan Boháč | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | EUC | Jiří Ohainka | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | EUC | Vojta | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | EUC | Luboš Vugrinec | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | EUC | Pavel Svoboda | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | OPEN | David Rothbauer | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | EUC | Torpedo | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | OPEN | Jan Konvalinka | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | EUC | Filip | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | EUC | Honza Chomát | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | EUC | Martin | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | EUC | Josef Měchura | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | EUC | Max Ohainka | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | OPEN | David Štrál | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | EUC | Lucka | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | EUC | Přemet Odvaha vTri | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | EUC | Přemet Odvaha Pro | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | EUC | Pavel Novák | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | EUC | Tonda Novák | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | OPEN | Roberto Peréz | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | EUC | Quasimodo | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | EUC | David Pilný | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | EUC | Jan Chvalina | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | EUC | Anna Vugrinec | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF |