๐ซ๐ท 2024 Montrevel
๐ฉ๐ช 2024 Waldshut
๐จ๐ฟ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
๐ต๐ฑ 2024 TorAutek
๐จ๐ฟ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
๐จ๐ฟ 2024 Pitland
๐จ๐ฟ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
Registration
8.5.2023 โ
20.5. โ
28.5. โ
4.8. โ
18.8. โ
15.3.2024 โ
29.3. โ
30.3. โ
14.4. โ
24.4. โ
28.4. โ
1.5. โ
4.5. โ
5.5. โ
8.5. โ
12.5. โ
13.5. โ
15.5. โ
26.5. โ
31.5. โ
4.6. โ
5.6. โ
6.6. โ
12.6. โ
Freeride left โ
Podiums
Paid slots: 48๐จ๐ฟ CZE: 30๐ญ๐บ HUN: 3๐ฆ๐น AUT: 3๐บ๐ฆ UKR: 2๐ฉ๐ช GER: 2๐ต๐ฑ POL: 2๐จ๐ณ CHN: 1๐ฉ๐ฐ DNK: 1
Total results after 8.5.2023 - CZE - Race time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Nat | Total | Laps | 8.5.2023 | 20.5. | 28.5. | 4.8. | 18.8. | 15.3.2024 | 29.3. | 30.3. | 14.4. | 24.4. | 28.4. | 1.5. | 4.5. | 5.5. | 8.5. | 12.5. | 13.5. | 15.5. | 26.5. | 31.5. | 4.6. | 5.6. | 6.6. | 12.6. | Freeride left | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OPEN | David Pilnรฝ | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 57.31 | +57.31 | 1 | +57.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | EUC | Ondลej ล ulc | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 58.74 | +58.74 | 14 | +58.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | EUC | Ivan Sofin | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 01:00.22 | +60.22 | 17 | +60.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | EUC | Jiลรญ Ohainka | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 01:01.10 | +61.10 | 17 | +61.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | EUC | Pavel Svoboda | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 01:01.92 | +61.92 | 14 | +61.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | EUC | Andrey Bordeyanu | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 01:02.36 | +62.36 | 14 | +62.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | EUC | Torpedo | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 01:09.35 | +69.35 | 25 | +69.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | EUC | Honza Chomรกt | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 01:09.50 | +69.50 | 22 | +69.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | OPEN | David ล trรกl | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | 01:11.79 | +71.79 | 2 | +71.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | EUC | David Marek | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | OPEN | Michal ล pimr | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | OPEN | Jan Bohรกฤ | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | EUC | Vojta | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | EUC | Luboลก Vugrinec | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | OPEN | David Rothbauer | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | OPEN | Jan Konvalinka | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | EUC | Filip | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | EUC | Martin | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | EUC | Josef Mฤchura | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | EUC | Max Ohainka | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | EUC | Lucka | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | EUC | Pลemet Odvaha vTri | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | EUC | Pลemet Odvaha Pro | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | EUC | Pavel Novรกk | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | EUC | Tonda Novรกk | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | OPEN | Roberto Perรฉz | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | EUC | Quasimodo | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | EUC | David Pilnรฝ | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | EUC | Jan Chvalina | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | EUC | Anna Vugrinec | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF |