๐ซ๐ท 2024 Montrevel
๐ฉ๐ช 2024 Waldshut
๐จ๐ฟ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
๐ต๐ฑ 2024 TorAutek
๐จ๐ฟ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
๐จ๐ฟ 2024 Pitland
๐จ๐ฟ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
Registration
16.5.2023 โ
17.5. โ
18.5. โ
4.8. โ
18.8. โ
15.3.2024 โ
29.3. โ
30.3. โ
14.4. โ
24.4. โ
27.4. โ
1.5. โ
4.5. โ
5.5. โ
12.5. โ
13.5. โ
15.5. โ
26.5. โ
31.5. โ
4.6. โ
5.6. โ
6.6. โ
12.6. โ
Podiums
Paid slots: 48๐จ๐ฟ CZE: 30๐ญ๐บ HUN: 3๐ฆ๐น AUT: 3๐บ๐ฆ UKR: 2๐ฉ๐ช GER: 2๐ต๐ฑ POL: 2๐จ๐ณ CHN: 1๐ฉ๐ฐ DNK: 1
Total results after 16.5.2023 - CZE - Race time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Nat | Total | Laps | 16.5.2023 | 17.5. | 18.5. | 4.8. | 18.8. | 15.3.2024 | 29.3. | 30.3. | 14.4. | 24.4. | 27.4. | 1.5. | 4.5. | 5.5. | 12.5. | 13.5. | 15.5. | 26.5. | 31.5. | 4.6. | 5.6. | 6.6. | 12.6. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OPEN | David Pilnรฝ | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | EUC | David Marek | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | OPEN | Michal ล pimr | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | EUC | Ondลej ล ulc | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | EUC | Ivan Sofin | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | EUC | Andrey Bordeyanu | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | OPEN | Jan Bohรกฤ | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | EUC | Jiลรญ Ohainka | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | EUC | Vojta | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | EUC | Luboลก Vugrinec | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | EUC | Pavel Svoboda | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | OPEN | David Rothbauer | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | EUC | Torpedo | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | OPEN | Jan Konvalinka | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | EUC | Filip | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | EUC | Honza Chomรกt | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | EUC | Martin | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | EUC | Josef Mฤchura | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | EUC | Max Ohainka | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | OPEN | David ล trรกl | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | EUC | Lucka | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | EUC | Pลemet Odvaha vTri | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | EUC | Pลemet Odvaha Pro | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | EUC | Pavel Novรกk | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | EUC | Tonda Novรกk | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | OPEN | Roberto Perรฉz | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | EUC | Quasimodo | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | EUC | David Pilnรฝ | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | EUC | Jan Chvalina | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | EUC | Anna Vugrinec | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF |