➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
📺 TV view▼
All categories▼
24.4. ◅▼
EUC 0 Vugrinec Luboš▼
27.4./23
04:35
04:35
1.5./23
05:00
05:00
4.5./23
05:25
05:25
5.5./23
05:50
05:50
12.5./23
06:15
06:15
13.5./23
06:40
06:40
15.5./23
07:05
07:05
26.5./23
07:30
07:30
31.5./23
07:55
07:55
4.6./23
08:20
08:20
5.6./23
08:45
08:45
6.6./23
09:10
09:10
12.6./23
09:35
09:35
Podiums
10:00
10:00
# | OPEN | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilný | 54.45 | 12 | ||
2. | Špimr | - | - | - | |
3. | Visztra | - | - | - | |
4. | Zhu | - | - | - | |
5. | Boháč | - | - | - | |
6. | Bonde | - | - | - | |
7. | Leija* | - | - | - | |
8. | Rothbauer | - | - | - | |
9. | Konvalinka | - | - | - | |
10. | Hegedus | - | - | - | |
11. | Domjan | - | - | - | |
12. | Štrál | - | - | - | |
13. | Peréz | - | - | - | |
14. | Van der Zee | - | - | - | |
15. | Neumann* | - | - | - | |
16. | Dehn | - | - | - | |
17. | Adamec* | - | - | - |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sofin | 55.83 | +55.83 | 24 | |
2. | Bordeyanu | 56.27 | +56.27 | 33 | |
3. | Ohainka | 57.74 | +57.74 | 23 | |
4. | Vojta | 58.52 | +58.52 | 15 | |
5. | Demirkiran | 61.06 | +61.06 | 18 | |
6. | Marek | - | - | - | |
7. | Šulc | - | - | - | |
8. | Novak | - | - | - | |
9. | Chvalina | - | - | - | |
10. | Vugrinec | - | - | - | |
11. | Svoboda | - | - | - | |
12. | Filip | - | - | - | |
13. | Torpedo* | - | - | - | |
14. | Martin | - | - | - | |
15. | Měchura | - | - | - | |
16. | Ohainka* | - | - | - | |
17. | Chomát | - | - | - | |
18. | Lucka* | - | - | - | |
19. | Odvaha vTri | - | - | - | |
20. | Odvaha Pro | - | - | - |