➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
Všechny kategorie▼
14.4. ◅▼
EUC J 0 Ohainka Max▼
24.4./23
16:19
16:19
27.4./23
16:44
16:44
1.5./23
17:09
17:09
4.5./23
17:34
17:34
5.5./23
17:59
17:59
12.5./23
18:24
18:24
13.5./23
18:49
18:49
15.5./23
19:14
19:14
26.5./23
19:39
19:39
31.5./23
20:04
20:04
4.6./23
20:29
20:29
5.6./23
20:54
20:54
6.6./23
21:19
21:19
12.6./23
21:44
21:44
Pódia
22:09
22:09
# | OPEN | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilný | 57.09 | 19 | ||
2. | Špimr | - | - | - | |
3. | Visztra | - | - | - | |
4. | Zhu | - | - | - | |
5. | Boháč | - | - | - | |
6. | Bonde | - | - | - | |
7. | Leija* | - | - | - | |
8. | Rothbauer | - | - | - | |
9. | Konvalinka | - | - | - | |
10. | Hegedus | - | - | - | |
11. | Domjan | - | - | - | |
12. | Štrál | - | - | - | |
13. | Peréz | - | - | - | |
14. | Van der Zee | - | - | - | |
15. | Neumann* | - | - | - | |
16. | Dehn | - | - | - | |
17. | Adamec* | - | - | - |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šulc | 56.24 | -14.70 | 18 | |
2. | Ohainka | 58.20 | -12.74 | 34 | |
3. | Bordeyanu | 58.76 | -12.18 | 31 | |
4. | Torpedo* | 66.00 | -4.94 | 26 | |
5. | Ohainka* | 70.94 | 31 | ||
6. | Marek | - | - | - | |
7. | Sofin | - | - | - | |
8. | Novak | - | - | - | |
9. | Chvalina | - | - | - | |
10. | Vugrinec | - | - | - | |
11. | Svoboda | - | - | - | |
12. | Vojta | - | - | - | |
13. | Filip | - | - | - | |
14. | Martin | - | - | - | |
15. | Měchura | - | - | - | |
16. | Demirkiran | - | - | - | |
17. | Chomát | - | - | - | |
18. | Lucka* | - | - | - | |
19. | Odvaha vTri | - | - | - | |
20. | Odvaha Pro | - | - | - |