β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanetβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π Total resultsβΌ
28.5. β
βΌ
π¨πΏ CZE: 30βΌ
SummaryβΌ
EUC J 0 Torpedo TorpedoβΌ
Total results after 28.5. - CZE - Summary
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Nat | Total | Laps | Avg race | Avg lap | Power | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OPEN | David PilnΓ½ | π¨πΏ CZE | 51.70 | -15.00 | 31 | -15.00 | -15.00 | 100% | ||
2. | EUC | David Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 55.43 | -11.27 | 29 | -11.27 | -11.27 | 100% | ||
3. | EUC | OndΕej Ε ulc | π¨πΏ CZE | 56.28 | -10.42 | 51 | -10.42 | -10.42 | 100% | ||
4. | EUC | Ivan Sofin | π¨πΏ CZE | 58.33 | -8.37 | 78 | -8.37 | -8.37 | 100% | ||
5. | EUC | Andrey Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | 59.46 | -7.24 | 40 | -7.24 | -7.24 | 100% | ||
6. | EUC | JiΕΓ Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:00.83 | -5.87 | 46 | -5.87 | -5.87 | 100% | ||
7. | EUC | Pavel Svoboda | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:01.92 | -4.78 | 14 | -4.78 | -4.78 | 100% | ||
8. | EUC | Honza ChomΓ‘t | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:06.37 | -0.33 | 70 | -0.33 | -0.33 | 100% | ||
9. | EUC | Torpedo | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:06.70 | 51 | 01:06.70 | 66.70 | 100% | |||
9
|
10. | EUC | Josef MΔchura | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:08.32 | +1.62 | 20 | +1.62 | +1.62 | 100% | |
1
|
11. | OPEN | David Ε trΓ‘l | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:11.79 | +5.09 | 2 | +5.09 | +5.09 | 100% | |
8
|
12. | EUC | Max Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:31.08 | +24.38 | 17 | +24.38 | +24.38 | 100% | |
2
|
13. | OPEN | Michal Ε pimr | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | ||
2
|
14. | OPEN | Jan BohΓ‘Δ | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | ||
2
|
15. | EUC | Vojta | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | ||
2
|
16. | EUC | LuboΕ‘ Vugrinec | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | ||
2
|
17. | OPEN | David Rothbauer | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | ||
2
|
18. | OPEN | Jan Konvalinka | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | ||
2
|
19. | EUC | Filip | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | ||
2
|
20. | EUC | Martin | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | ||
21. | EUC | Lucka | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
22. | EUC | PΕemet Odvaha vTri | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
23. | EUC | PΕemet Odvaha Pro | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
24. | EUC | Pavel NovΓ‘k | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
25. | EUC | Tonda NovΓ‘k | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
26. | OPEN | Roberto PerΓ©z | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
27. | EUC | Quasimodo | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
28. | EUC | David PilnΓ½ | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
29. | EUC | Jan Chvalina | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
30. | EUC | Anna Vugrinec | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - |