β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanetβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π Total resultsβΌ
8.5.2023 β
βΌ
π¨πΏ CZE: 30βΌ
SummaryβΌ
EUC J 0 Torpedo TorpedoβΌ
Total results after 8.5.2023 - CZE - Summary
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Nat | Total | Laps | Avg race | Avg lap | Power | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OPEN | David PilnΓ½ | π¨πΏ CZE | 57.31 | -12.04 | 1 | -12.04 | -12.04 | 100% | ||
2. | EUC | OndΕej Ε ulc | π¨πΏ CZE | 58.74 | -10.61 | 14 | -10.61 | -10.61 | 100% | ||
3. | EUC | Ivan Sofin | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:00.22 | -9.13 | 17 | -9.13 | -9.13 | 100% | ||
4. | EUC | JiΕΓ Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:01.10 | -8.25 | 17 | -8.25 | -8.25 | 100% | ||
5. | EUC | Pavel Svoboda | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:01.92 | -7.43 | 14 | -7.43 | -7.43 | 100% | ||
6. | EUC | Andrey Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:02.36 | -6.99 | 14 | -6.99 | -6.99 | 100% | ||
7. | EUC | Torpedo | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:09.35 | 25 | 01:09.35 | 69.35 | 100% | |||
8. | EUC | Honza ChomΓ‘t | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:09.50 | +0.15 | 22 | +0.15 | +0.15 | 100% | ||
9. | OPEN | David Ε trΓ‘l | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:11.79 | +2.44 | 2 | +2.44 | +2.44 | 100% | ||
10. | EUC | David Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
11. | OPEN | Michal Ε pimr | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
12. | OPEN | Jan BohΓ‘Δ | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
13. | EUC | Vojta | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
14. | EUC | LuboΕ‘ Vugrinec | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
15. | OPEN | David Rothbauer | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
16. | OPEN | Jan Konvalinka | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
17. | EUC | Filip | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
18. | EUC | Martin | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
19. | EUC | Josef MΔchura | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
20. | EUC | Max Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
21. | EUC | Lucka | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
22. | EUC | PΕemet Odvaha vTri | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
23. | EUC | PΕemet Odvaha Pro | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
24. | EUC | Pavel NovΓ‘k | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
25. | EUC | Tonda NovΓ‘k | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
26. | OPEN | Roberto PerΓ©z | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
27. | EUC | Quasimodo | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
28. | EUC | David PilnΓ½ | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
29. | EUC | Jan Chvalina | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
30. | EUC | Anna Vugrinec | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - |