➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet▼
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK vol.2
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
🏁 Finální výsledky▼
18.8. ◅▼
🇨🇿 CZE: 30▼
Souhrn▼
OPEN 0 Konvalinka Jan▼
Finální výsledky po 18.8. - CZE - Souhrn
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Nat | Total | Laps | Avg race | Avg lap | Power | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OPEN | David Pilný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 52.97 | +52.97 | 9 | +52.97 | +52.97 | 100% | ||
2. | OPEN | Michal Špimr | 🇨🇿 CZE | 53.99 | +53.99 | 28 | +53.99 | +53.99 | 100% | ||
3. | EUC | Ondřej Šulc | 🇨🇿 CZE | 55.33 | +55.33 | 17 | +55.33 | +55.33 | 100% | ||
4. | OPEN | Jan Boháč | 🇨🇿 CZE | 56.58 | +56.58 | 37 | +56.58 | +56.58 | 100% | ||
5
|
5. | EUC | David Marek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 56.70 | +56.70 | 1 | +56.70 | +56.70 | 100% | |
1
|
6. | EUC | Andrey Bordeyanu | 🇨🇿 CZE | 57.90 | +57.90 | 37 | +57.90 | +57.90 | 100% | |
8
|
7. | EUC | Pavel Svoboda | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:00.62 | +60.62 | 1 | +60.62 | +60.62 | 100% | |
5
|
8. | EUC | Vojta | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:02.07 | +62.07 | 1 | +62.07 | +62.07 | 100% | |
3
|
9. | EUC | Filip | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:04.30 | +64.30 | 23 | +64.30 | +64.30 | 100% | |
3
|
10. | EUC | Torpedo | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:05.25 | +65.25 | 40 | +65.25 | +65.25 | 100% | |
3
|
11. | EUC | Martin | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:08.25 | +68.25 | 21 | +68.25 | +68.25 | 100% | |
3
|
12. | EUC | Josef Měchura | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:09.35 | +69.35 | 1 | +69.35 | +69.35 | 100% | |
6
|
13. | EUC | Max Ohainka | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:20.94 | +80.94 | 1 | +80.94 | +80.94 | 100% | |
3
|
14. | EUC | Ivan Sofin | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | ||
3
|
15. | EUC | Jiří Ohainka | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | ||
2
|
16. | EUC | Luboš Vugrinec | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | ||
1
|
17. | OPEN | David Rothbauer | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | ||
1
|
18. | OPEN | Jan Konvalinka | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | ||
1
|
19. | EUC | Honza Chomát | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | ||
20. | OPEN | David Štrál | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
21. | EUC | Lucka | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
22. | EUC | Přemet Odvaha vTri | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
23. | EUC | Přemet Odvaha Pro | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
24. | EUC | Pavel Novák | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
25. | EUC | Tonda Novák | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
26. | OPEN | Roberto Peréz | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
27. | EUC | Quasimodo | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
28. | EUC | David Pilný | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
29. | EUC | Jan Chvalina | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
30. | EUC | Anna Vugrinec | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - |