➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🏁 Finální výsledky▼
Všechny kategorie▼
Závod 1/8 ◅▼
🇨🇿 CZE: 23▼
Čas kola▼
OPEN 131 Fačkovec Marián▼
Finální výsledky po Závod 1/8 - CZE - Čas kola
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Race 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 115 | David Marek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 47.26 | -8.85 | 1 | DNF | ||||||||
2. | OPEN | 43 | David Čermák | 🇨🇿 CZE | 48.16 | -7.95 | 1 | DNF | ||||||||
3. | EUC | 135 | Tomáš Daněk | 🇨🇿 CZE | 50.48 | -5.63 | 1 | DNF | ||||||||
4. | OPEN | 4 | Pavel Drahokoupil | 🇨🇿 CZE | 51.23 | -4.88 | 1 | DNF | ||||||||
5. | OPEN | 63 | Aleš Janata | 🇨🇿 CZE | 52.67 | -3.44 | 1 | DNF | ||||||||
6. | EUC | 95 | Ivan Sofin | 🇨🇿 CZE | 53.84 | -2.27 | 1 | DNF | ||||||||
7. | OPEN | 131 | Marián Fačkovec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 56.11 | 1 | DNF | |||||||||
8. | OPEN | 142 | Petr Novák | 🇨🇿 CZE | 58.13 | +2.02 | 1 | DNF | ||||||||
9. | OPEN | 143 | Jan Gojný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:07.83 | +11.72 | 1 | DNF | ||||||||
10. | EUC | 150 | Zdeněk Rokos | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:10.06 | +13.95 | 1 | DNF | ||||||||
11. | OW | 139 | Jakub Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:12.83 | +16.72 | 1 | DNF | ||||||||
12. | OW | 50 | Jan Mareček | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:14.23 | +18.12 | 1 | DNF | ||||||||
13. | OPEN | 141 | David Štrál | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:16.85 | +20.74 | 1 | DNF | ||||||||
14. | OW | 134 | Vladislav Macíček | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:18.83 | +22.72 | 1 | DNF | ||||||||
15. | OW | 82 | Lukáš Hrázký | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:19.01 | +22.90 | 1 | DNF | ||||||||
16. | OW | 98 | Radim Klaška | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:26.17 | +30.06 | 1 | DNF | ||||||||
17. | OW | 57 | Jan Nedvěd | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:28.16 | +32.05 | 1 | DNF | ||||||||
18. | OW | 18 | Pavel Soukup | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:33.43 | +37.32 | 1 | DNF | ||||||||
19. | OW | 140 | František Klíma | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:34.56 | +38.45 | 1 | DNF | ||||||||
20. | OW | 2 | David Myšička | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:35.28 | +39.17 | 1 | DNF | ||||||||
21. | OW | 100 | Vlastimil Batovec | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||
22. | OW | 78 | Jakub Mikel | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||||
23. | OPEN | 144 | David Pilný | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF |