π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
Registration
Freeride left
Qualification
Race 1/6 β
Race 2/6 β
Race 3/6 β
Freeride right
Race 4/6 β»
Race 5/6 β»
Race 6/6 β»
Podiums
Free-left
31.8. 08:00
31.8. 08:00
Briefing
09:05
09:05
Qualif.
09:15
09:15
Race 1/6
09:50
09:50
Race 2/6
10:25
10:25
Race 3/6
11:00
11:00
Free-right
11:35
11:35
Race 4/6
12:35
12:35
Race 5/6
13:10
13:10
Race 6/6
13:45
13:45
Podiums
14:20
14:20
Paid slots: 32π«π· FRA: 14π¨πΏ CZE: 5ππΊ HUN: 3π¨π³ CHN: 2π¨π SUI: 2π³π± NLD: 2π§πͺ BEL: 1π¬π§ GBR: 1
STREET
# | STREET | Nat | Rank | Paid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 11 | Daniel PΓ©k [3] | π¨πΏ CZE | 1. | β |
2. | 28 | LukΓ‘Ε‘ HladΓk [26] | π¨πΏ CZE | 2. | β |
3. | 118 | Victor Schmidt [4] | π«π· FRA | 3. | β |
4. | 201 | Gregory Luthy [15] | π§π· BRA | 7. | β |
5. | 171 | Philo Van der Zee [8] | π³π± NLD | 12. | β |
6. | Laurent Raphose [37] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
7. | Tibault Chatillon [42] | π«π· FRA | Pay | ||
8. | Mehdi Baclet [44] | π«π· FRA | Pay |
OPEN
# | OPEN | Nat | Rank | Paid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 180 | Tilo Zhu [16] | π¨π³ CHN | 1. | β |
2. | 14 | David PilnΓ½ [2] | π¨πΏ CZE | 2. | β |
3. | 118 | Victor Schmidt [5] | π«π· FRA | 4. | β |
4. | 28 | LukΓ‘Ε‘ HladΓk [27] | π¨πΏ CZE | 5. | β |
5. | 164 | Bence Visztra [9] | ππΊ HUN | 7. | β |
6. | 204 | Cedric LΓ©chenne [47] | π¨π SUI | 9. | β |
7. | 112 | Christian Medri [33] | π¨π SUI | 13. | β |
8. | 159 | Roland Domjan [35] | ππΊ HUN | 14. | β |
9. | 171 | Philo Van der Zee [7] | π³π± NLD | 19. | β |
10. | 183 | Mark Rockshock* [10] | π©πͺ GER | 34. | β |
11. | Mika Vierin [6] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
12. | Girel Guillaume [12] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
13. | Yann Neff [13] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
14. | Thomas GΓ©rald [14] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
15. | Gael Duvert [31] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
16. | Laurent Raphose* [38] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
17. | Bence BΓ‘ba [36] | ππΊ HUN | β | ||
18. | Irvinou Bonnet* [39] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
19. | Freedom Flyer [18] | π¨πΏ CZE | Pay | ||
20. | Johnny Travert [40] | π«π· FRA | Pay | ||
21. | Tibault Chatillon [43] | π«π· FRA | Pay |
EUC
# | EUC | Nat | Rank | Paid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14 | David PilnΓ½ [41] | π¨πΏ CZE | 24. | β |
2. | LΓ©o Franzoni [1] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
3. | Dan Fustes [11] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
4. | Matthias De Wolf [30] | π§πͺ BEL | β | ||
5. | 180 | Tilo Zhu [17] | π¨π³ CHN | β | |
6. | Justin Ptnd [22] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
7. | Yann Guillemot [34] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
8. | Andy McIntyre [48] | π¬π§ GBR | β | ||
9. | 6 | OndΕej Ε ulc [32] | π¨πΏ CZE | 1. | Pay |
10. | 193 | LuboΕ‘ Vugrinec [19] | π¨πΏ CZE | 2. | Pay |
11. | RaphaΓ«l Foujiwara [20] | π«π· FRA | Pay | ||
12. | Tomasz Konrad [28] | π΅π± POL | Pay | ||
13. | Aimar Romero Pinto [29] | πͺπΈ ESP | Pay | ||
14. | Mehdi Baclet [45] | π«π· FRA | Pay | ||
15. | Christoph Thai [46] | π«π· FRA | Pay |
2WD
# | 2WD | Nat | Rank | Paid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 183 | Mark Rockshock* [10] | π©πͺ GER | 34. | β |
2. | Laurent Raphose* [38] | π«π· FRA | β | ||
3. | Irvinou Bonnet* [39] | π«π· FRA | β |